Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction work + equipment installation

Find: 09:47 28/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building electricity system, lighting in hamlet 4 - Thuong Dao residential area, Nam Sach town
Bidding package name
Construction work + equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building electricity system, lighting in hamlet 4 - Thuong Dao residential area, Nam Sach town
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District, town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 04/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500226854_2505271437
Approval date
28/05/2025 09:42
Approval Authority
UBND Thị Trấn Nam Sách
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:45 28/05/2025
to
15:00 04/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 04/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
13.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THONG NHAT KT CONSTRUCTINON AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 90, phố Thống Nhất - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Quang Minh HD Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn An Đoài, xã An Bình, huyện Nam Sách, tỉnh Hải Dương
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 76, đường Thái Thịnh - Phường Ngã Tư Sở - Quận Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 76, đường Thái Thịnh - Phường Ngã Tư Sở - Quận Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô cẩu ≥ 5T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Đăng ký xe và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hạn đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
2
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
3
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐZ Hạ thế
2
ĐZ Hạ thế phần xây dựng
3
Đường điện chiếu sáng
4
Thiết bị
5
Cột BTLT 8,5m (PC.I) -190-5,0
27
cột
6
Dựng cột bê tông, chiều cao cột<=10m, bằng cần cẩu kết hợp thủ công
27
cột
7
Sắt hình mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
136.692
kg
8
Công tác bu lông, tiếp địa, cốt thép, dây leo vận chuyển bằng xe cải tiến cự ly 100m
0.1367
tấn
9
Đóng trực tiếp cọc tiếp địa dài L=2.5m xuống đất, cấp đất loại II
1.2
10 cọc
10
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cột điện; kích thước ≤ Ø14 (≤ 24x6) mm
0.1852
100kg
11
Ống nhựa PVC d=21
24
m
12
Dây nhôm AV35
12
m
13
Đầu cốt nhôm A35
24
cái
14
Ép đầu cốt. Tiết diện cáp <= 50mm2
2.4
10 đầu cốt
15
Ghíp GN2
24
cái
16
Sắt hình mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
296.06
kg
17
Lắp cổ dề; chiều cao lắp đặt ≤20m
37
công/bộ
18
Cáp vặn xoắn 4x150mm2
599
m
19
Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn, loại cáp >4x120mm2
0.599
km/dây
20
Cáp vặn xoắn 4x95mm2
576
m
21
Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn, loại cáp ≤4x95mm2
0.576
km/dây
22
Kẹp hãm cáp 4x(95-150)
44
cái
23
Kẹp treo cáp 4x(95-150)
13
cái
24
Ghíp bọc PVC 3 bu lông A(35-150)
32
bộ
25
Đầu cốt AM150
8
bộ
26
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤150mm2
0.8
10 đầu cốt
27
Bịt đầu cáp vặn xoắn
64
cái
28
Biển tên cột bằng vải bạt hoặc đề can KT 200x250
27
cái
29
Lắp biển cấm; chiều cao lắp đặt ≤20m
27
công/bộ
30
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất II
102.33
1m3
31
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.7263
100m3
32
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
2.7
m3
33
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, SX qua dây chuyền trạm trộn, đổ bằng cẩu, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
25.38
m3
34
Ván khuôn móng cột
1.5066
100m2
35
Gạch tự chèn bổ sung
29.16
m2
36
Tháo gạch tự chèn
97.47
m2
37
Lát gạch tự chèn hoàn trả
97.47
m2
38
Lắp dựng cột bê tông chiều cao cột ≤10m bằng thủ công
6
1 cột
39
Chụp cần đèn đơn (đôi) bê tông ly tâm
33
1 cần đèn
40
Sắt hình mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
65.378
kg
41
Lắp giá đỡ tủ
1
1 bộ
42
Đèn Led A-WIN MAX cong suat 100WDIM 6 cap
44
bộ
43
Ghíp GN4
84
cái
44
Ghíp GN2
4
cái
45
Ghíp 3 bu lông A50-150
24
cái
46
Kẹp hãm cáp 4x(35)
42
cái
47
Kẹp treo cáp 4x(35)
11
cái
48
Đia thép không rỉ + 2 khóa đai
3
cái
49
Đầu cốt AM50
4
bộ
50
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤50mm2
0.4
10 đầu cốt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction work + equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction work + equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second