Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Bình Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 29 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,405,582,782 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,333,677,282 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Bình Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,405,582,782 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,333,677,282 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.86%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Bình Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ HOÀNG THIÊN
26/09/2024 11:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Bình Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ HOÀNG THIÊN
13/09/2024 10:45
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor UBND xã Bình Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2024 01:08
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor UBND xã Bình Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2024 00:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Châu has posted the request Repairing BTXM route TL621 to Ben Ca - Chau Thuan Bien of the investor UBND xã Bình Châu with 4 bidding package.
27/08/2024 20:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Châu has posted the request Repairing the regulation system at Quynh Luu bridge of the investor UBND xã Bình Châu with 2 bidding package.
27/08/2024 20:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor UBND xã Bình Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
27/08/2024 17:20
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor UBND xã Bình Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
27/08/2024 09:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Châu has posted the request Repairing the regulation system at Quynh Luu bridge of the investor UBND xã Bình Châu with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2024 20:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Châu has posted the request Repairing the regulation system at Quynh Luu bridge of the investor UBND xã Bình Châu with 2 bidding package.
25/07/2024 10:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Bình Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ HOÀNG THIÊN
26/09/2024 11:46
UBND xã Bình Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ HOÀNG THIÊN
13/09/2024 10:45
UBND xã Bình Châu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01 with 4 participating contractors .
06/09/2024 07:07
UBND xã Bình Châu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01 with 1 participating contractors .
06/09/2024 07:07
UBND xã Bình Châu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 in the form Competitive Offer .
28/08/2024 01:08
UBND xã Bình Châu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 in the form Competitive Offer .
28/08/2024 00:43
UBND xã Bình Châu publishes the plan Repairing BTXM route TL621 to Ben Ca - Chau Thuan Bien with 4 bidding package .
27/08/2024 20:15
UBND xã Bình Châu publishes the plan Repairing the regulation system at Quynh Luu bridge with 2 bidding package .
27/08/2024 20:14
UBND xã Bình Châu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 in the form Competitive Offer .
27/08/2024 17:20
UBND xã Bình Châu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 in the form Competitive Offer .
27/08/2024 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Bình Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ HOÀNG THIÊN
26/09/2024 11:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Bình Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ HOÀNG THIÊN
13/09/2024 10:45
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor UBND xã Bình Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2024 01:08
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor UBND xã Bình Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2024 00:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Châu has posted the request Repairing BTXM route TL621 to Ben Ca - Chau Thuan Bien of the investor UBND xã Bình Châu with 4 bidding package.
27/08/2024 20:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Châu has posted the request Repairing the regulation system at Quynh Luu bridge of the investor UBND xã Bình Châu with 2 bidding package.
27/08/2024 20:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor UBND xã Bình Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
27/08/2024 17:20
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor UBND xã Bình Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
27/08/2024 09:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Châu has posted the request Repairing the regulation system at Quynh Luu bridge of the investor UBND xã Bình Châu with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2024 20:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Châu has posted the request Repairing the regulation system at Quynh Luu bridge of the investor UBND xã Bình Châu with 2 bidding package.
25/07/2024 10:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Châu is the investor of 29 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Châu is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Châu is the investor of 8 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Châu is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Bình Châu has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Châu is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.