Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Bình Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,895,649,206 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,713,382,789 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Bình Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,895,649,206 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,713,382,789 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.72%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted Tender Notice Package number 03 of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with the form Open bidding.
15/11/2024 22:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted the request Local adjustments to the 1/500 scale detailed planning of Tay Song Tra Bong resettlement area (phase 3) of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with 3 bidding package.
15/11/2024 21:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted the request Repair the road from Phuoc Thanh to Bu Ton field of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with 2 bidding package.
23/07/2024 11:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG TRÌNH HƯNG
23/07/2024 11:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Establishing a general construction plan for Binh Thanh commune, Binh Son district for the period 2021-2025, orientation to 2030 of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: HNC CO.JSC
15/07/2024 14:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with the form Competitive Offer.
01/07/2024 07:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted the request Communal multi-purpose cultural and competition house of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with 4 bidding package.
26/06/2024 07:51
UBND xã Bình Thạnh Posted Development Investment Project Communal multi-purpose cultural and competition house.
26/06/2024 07:07
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted Tender Notice Establishing a general construction plan for Binh Thanh commune, Binh Son district for the period 2021-2025, orientation to 2030 of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with the form Open bidding.
14/06/2024 17:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted the request Establishing a general construction plan for Binh Thanh commune, Binh Son district for the period 2021-2025, orientation to 2030 of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2024 10:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bidding package Package number 03 with 1 participating contractors .
03/12/2024 07:37
UBND xã Bình Thạnh publishes Tender Notice Package number 03 in the form Open bidding .
15/11/2024 22:17
UBND xã Bình Thạnh publishes the plan Local adjustments to the 1/500 scale detailed planning of Tay Song Tra Bong resettlement area (phase 3) with 3 bidding package .
15/11/2024 21:39
UBND xã Bình Thạnh publishes the plan Repair the road from Phuoc Thanh to Bu Ton field with 2 bidding package .
23/07/2024 11:18
UBND xã Bình Thạnh publishes the plan Communal multi-purpose cultural and competition house with 4 bidding package .
26/06/2024 07:51
UBND xã Bình Thạnh publishes the plan Establishing a general construction plan for Binh Thanh commune, Binh Son district for the period 2021-2025, orientation to 2030 with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2024 10:41
UBND xã Bình Thạnh publishes the plan Repairing the office of Binh Thanh Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
26/04/2024 08:26
UBND xã Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG TRÌNH HƯNG
01/03/2024 16:11
UBND xã Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp Tư nhân Sơn Đạt
02/02/2024 21:11
UBND xã Bình Thạnh publishes the plan Repairing the ditch from Ms. Ngo Thi Tuan's house to Mr. Tran Lanh's house with 1 bidding package .
27/01/2024 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted Tender Notice Package number 03 of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with the form Open bidding.
15/11/2024 22:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted the request Local adjustments to the 1/500 scale detailed planning of Tay Song Tra Bong resettlement area (phase 3) of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with 3 bidding package.
15/11/2024 21:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted the request Repair the road from Phuoc Thanh to Bu Ton field of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with 2 bidding package.
23/07/2024 11:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG TRÌNH HƯNG
23/07/2024 11:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Establishing a general construction plan for Binh Thanh commune, Binh Son district for the period 2021-2025, orientation to 2030 of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: HNC CO.JSC
15/07/2024 14:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with the form Competitive Offer.
01/07/2024 07:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted the request Communal multi-purpose cultural and competition house of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with 4 bidding package.
26/06/2024 07:51
UBND xã Bình Thạnh Posted Development Investment Project Communal multi-purpose cultural and competition house.
26/06/2024 07:07
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted Tender Notice Establishing a general construction plan for Binh Thanh commune, Binh Son district for the period 2021-2025, orientation to 2030 of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with the form Open bidding.
14/06/2024 17:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted the request Establishing a general construction plan for Binh Thanh commune, Binh Son district for the period 2021-2025, orientation to 2030 of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2024 10:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh is the investor of 8 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.