Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Bình Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 657,829,045 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 507,727,923 VND.
- The savings rate is: 22.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Bình Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 657,829,045 VND, in which the total winning value is: 507,727,923 VND.
- The savings rate is: 22.82%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted Tender Notice Package number 03 of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with the form Open bidding.
15/11/2024 22:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted the request Local adjustments to the 1/500 scale detailed planning of Tay Song Tra Bong resettlement area (phase 3) of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with 3 bidding package.
15/11/2024 21:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted the request Repair the road from Phuoc Thanh to Bu Ton field of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with 2 bidding package.
23/07/2024 11:18
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DUY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG TRÌNH HƯNG
23/07/2024 11:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DUY has posted the results of the bidding package Establishing a general construction plan for Binh Thanh commune, Binh Son district for the period 2021-2025, orientation to 2030 of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: HNC CO.JSC
15/07/2024 14:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DUY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with the form Competitive Offer.
01/07/2024 07:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted the request Communal multi-purpose cultural and competition house of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with 4 bidding package.
26/06/2024 07:51
Investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted an investment and development project Communal multi-purpose cultural and competition house.
26/06/2024 07:07
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DUY has posted Tender Notice Establishing a general construction plan for Binh Thanh commune, Binh Son district for the period 2021-2025, orientation to 2030 of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with the form Open bidding.
14/06/2024 17:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted the request Establishing a general construction plan for Binh Thanh commune, Binh Son district for the period 2021-2025, orientation to 2030 of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2024 10:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bidding package Package number 03 with 1 participating contractors .
03/12/2024 07:37
UBND xã Bình Thạnh publishes Tender Notice Package number 03 in the form Open bidding .
15/11/2024 22:17
UBND xã Bình Thạnh publishes the plan Local adjustments to the 1/500 scale detailed planning of Tay Song Tra Bong resettlement area (phase 3) with 3 bidding package .
15/11/2024 21:39
UBND xã Bình Thạnh publishes the plan Repair the road from Phuoc Thanh to Bu Ton field with 2 bidding package .
23/07/2024 11:18
UBND xã Bình Thạnh publishes the plan Communal multi-purpose cultural and competition house with 4 bidding package .
26/06/2024 07:51
UBND xã Bình Thạnh publishes the plan Establishing a general construction plan for Binh Thanh commune, Binh Son district for the period 2021-2025, orientation to 2030 with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2024 10:41
UBND xã Bình Thạnh publishes the plan Repairing the office of Binh Thanh Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
26/04/2024 08:26
UBND xã Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG TRÌNH HƯNG
01/03/2024 16:11
UBND xã Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp Tư nhân Sơn Đạt
02/02/2024 21:11
UBND xã Bình Thạnh publishes the plan Repairing the ditch from Ms. Ngo Thi Tuan's house to Mr. Tran Lanh's house with 1 bidding package .
27/01/2024 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted Tender Notice Package number 03 of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with the form Open bidding.
15/11/2024 22:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted the request Local adjustments to the 1/500 scale detailed planning of Tay Song Tra Bong resettlement area (phase 3) of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with 3 bidding package.
15/11/2024 21:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted the request Repair the road from Phuoc Thanh to Bu Ton field of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with 2 bidding package.
23/07/2024 11:18
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DUY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG TRÌNH HƯNG
23/07/2024 11:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DUY has posted the results of the bidding package Establishing a general construction plan for Binh Thanh commune, Binh Son district for the period 2021-2025, orientation to 2030 of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: HNC CO.JSC
15/07/2024 14:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DUY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with the form Competitive Offer.
01/07/2024 07:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted the request Communal multi-purpose cultural and competition house of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with 4 bidding package.
26/06/2024 07:51
Investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted an investment and development project Communal multi-purpose cultural and competition house.
26/06/2024 07:07
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DUY has posted Tender Notice Establishing a general construction plan for Binh Thanh commune, Binh Son district for the period 2021-2025, orientation to 2030 of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with the form Open bidding.
14/06/2024 17:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted the request Establishing a general construction plan for Binh Thanh commune, Binh Son district for the period 2021-2025, orientation to 2030 of the investor UBND xã Bình Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2024 10:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Thạnh has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Bình Thạnh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects