Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Cao Xá as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- Announced 18 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 38 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 38 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 66,947,950,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 66,872,782,125 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Cao Xá as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 66,947,950,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 66,872,782,125 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, natural resources tax, environmental protection fee of the investor UBND xã Cao Xá.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Hà An Phú Thọ
11/09/2022 17:32
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Xá has posted Tender Notice Construction work (including: natural resources tax and environmental protection fee) of the investor UBND xã Cao Xá with the form National competitive bidding.
16/08/2022 08:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Xá has posted the request Technical infrastructure of new rural residential area Xom Thanh, Cao Xa commune of the investor UBND xã Cao Xá with 5 bidding package.
05/08/2022 07:26
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Xá has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Cao Xá with the form National competitive bidding.
31/07/2022 08:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Xá has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Cao Xá with the form National competitive bidding.
28/07/2022 15:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Xá has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads in zone 6, zone 8, zone 9, zone 10, Cao Xa commune, Lam Thao district of the investor UBND xã Cao Xá with 4 bidding package.
27/07/2022 14:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Xá has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Cao Xá with the form National competitive bidding.
25/07/2022 07:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Xá has posted the request Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads on Nguyen Xa street, Cao Xa commune (the route from Vinh Mo temple gate to Mr. Hoang's house; from Mr. Tai's house to Mr. Vinh's house) of the investor UBND xã Cao Xá with 4 bidding package.
14/07/2022 14:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Xá has posted the request Classrooms and ancillary items Cao Xa Kindergarten 2 of the investor UBND xã Cao Xá with 6 bidding package.
08/07/2022 09:35
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Xá has posted Tender Notice Construction and resource tax, environmental protection fee of the investor UBND xã Cao Xá with the form National competitive bidding.
02/06/2022 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Cao Xá announced the results of the bid package Construction, natural resources tax, environmental protection fee .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Hà An Phú Thọ
11/09/2022 17:32
UBND xã Cao Xá announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Ngọc Nhung
26/04/2022 09:05
UBND xã Cao Xá announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT KHOA
07/12/2021 10:48
UBND xã Cao Xá announced the results of the bid package Construction, natural resources tax, environmental protection fee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ VẬN TẢI THÁI PHONG
06/12/2021 14:55
UBND xã Cao Xá announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phú Việt An
28/09/2021 14:16
UBND xã Cao Xá announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HÙNG LÔ
28/09/2021 09:14
UBND xã Cao Xá announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Quách Gia
28/09/2021 09:08
UBND xã Cao Xá announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng PT
28/09/2021 09:06
UBND xã Cao Xá announced the results of the bid package Construction (contract no. 02) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển Sao Mai Phú Thọ
23/07/2021 10:05
UBND xã Cao Xá announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HÙNG LÔ
20/07/2021 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, natural resources tax, environmental protection fee of the investor UBND xã Cao Xá.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Hà An Phú Thọ
11/09/2022 17:32
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Xá has posted Tender Notice Construction work (including: natural resources tax and environmental protection fee) of the investor UBND xã Cao Xá with the form National competitive bidding.
16/08/2022 08:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Xá has posted the request Technical infrastructure of new rural residential area Xom Thanh, Cao Xa commune of the investor UBND xã Cao Xá with 5 bidding package.
05/08/2022 07:26
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Xá has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Cao Xá with the form National competitive bidding.
31/07/2022 08:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Xá has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Cao Xá with the form National competitive bidding.
28/07/2022 15:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Xá has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads in zone 6, zone 8, zone 9, zone 10, Cao Xa commune, Lam Thao district of the investor UBND xã Cao Xá with 4 bidding package.
27/07/2022 14:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Xá has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Cao Xá with the form National competitive bidding.
25/07/2022 07:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Xá has posted the request Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads on Nguyen Xa street, Cao Xa commune (the route from Vinh Mo temple gate to Mr. Hoang's house; from Mr. Tai's house to Mr. Vinh's house) of the investor UBND xã Cao Xá with 4 bidding package.
14/07/2022 14:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Xá has posted the request Classrooms and ancillary items Cao Xa Kindergarten 2 of the investor UBND xã Cao Xá with 6 bidding package.
08/07/2022 09:35
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Xá has posted Tender Notice Construction and resource tax, environmental protection fee of the investor UBND xã Cao Xá with the form National competitive bidding.
02/06/2022 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cao Xá is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cao Xá is the investor of 6 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cao Xá is the owner of 38 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Cao Xá has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cao Xá is an investor with 31 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.