Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 07:36 25/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading rural roads on Nguyen Xa street, Cao Xa commune (the route from Vinh Mo temple gate to Mr. Hoang's house; from Mr. Tai's house to Mr. Vinh's house)
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads on Nguyen Xa street, Cao Xa commune (the route from Vinh Mo temple gate to Mr. Hoang's house; from Mr. Tai's house to Mr. Vinh's house)
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
State budget and mobilizing other lawful capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 04/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
07:31 25/07/2022
to
14:00 04/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 04/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
50.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công, có đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn mua bán.
2
2
Máy xúc ≥ 0,8m3
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công, có đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn mua bán.
1
3
Máy ủi
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công, có đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn mua bán.
1
4
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô gắn cẩu (6 tấn trở lên)
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công, có đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn mua bán.
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông 200-500l
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công.
2
6
Đầm dùi
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công.
2
7
Đầm bàn
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công.
2
8
Đầm cóc
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công.
2
9
Máy thủy bình
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công.
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Vét bùn bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
2,6124 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển
26,124 10m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển
26,124 10m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0,9772 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Đào rãnh thoát nước bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
2,3335 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Vận chuyển cát bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển
33,107 10m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển
33,107 10m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
436,32 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
436,32 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
436,32 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3,2597 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
3,0895 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Rải bạt chống thấm
3.305,55 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
311,39 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
661,11 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Thi công khe co sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
493 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Thi công khe giãn sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
47 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Tháo tấm đan rãnh bằng bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện
883 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Vận chuyển tấm đan cũ bỏ đi
8 chuyến Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Cắt mặt đường bê tông
72,9 10m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
24,92 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
24,92 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
24,92 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
11,88 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Đào rãnh thoát nước máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0,8128 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển
8,128 10m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển
8,128 10m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,31 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
37,51 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng rãnh
2,394 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
112,52 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
158 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
33 Trát tường rãnh, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
957,6 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Láng đáy rãnh, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
319,2 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn mũ tường
9,576 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép mũ tường
5,0324 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mũ tường, đá 1x2, mác 200
81,4 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
38 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
3,8304 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
12,4673 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
40 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
71,82 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
41 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
798 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
42 Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 2 lớp nối màng keo đoạn ống dài 5m, đường kính ống 110mm
1,12 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
43 Đảm bảo an toàn giao thông
60 công Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 57

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second