Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Châu Hồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 49 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 22.22%, Construction 77.78%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,301,219,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,224,365,780 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Châu Hồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 22.22%, Construction 77.78%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,301,219,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,224,365,780 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Procurement of disaster prevention equipment for 2026 of the investor UBND xã Châu Hồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ ĐIỆN MÁY NHƯ QUỲNH
25/08/2026 17:16
Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hồng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Châu Hồng with the form Competitive Offer.
25/08/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hồng has posted the request Repair, upgrade, and construct supplementary facilities to support administrative operations at the Party Committee and People's Council – People's Committee of Chau Hong commune. of the investor UBND xã Châu Hồng with 4 bidding package.
19/08/2026 17:43
UBND xã Châu Hồng Posted Development Investment Project Repair, upgrade, and construct supplementary facilities to support administrative operations at the Party Committee and People's Council – People's Committee of Chau Hong commune..
19/08/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Châu Hồng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng thương mại Anh Bình
11/08/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Châu Hồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THỊNH PHÚ
11/08/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hồng has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Repair of Zhongcheng Village Road, Chau Hong Commune of the investor UBND xã Châu Hồng with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2026 09:42
Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hồng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Châu Hồng with the form Competitive Offer.
10/08/2026 09:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hồng has posted the request Procurement of natural disaster prevention equipment in 2026 of the investor UBND xã Châu Hồng with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hồng has posted the request Overcoming and repairing Na Ta landslide protection embankment, Trung Thanh hamlet, Chau Hong commune of the investor UBND xã Châu Hồng with 4 bidding package.
25/07/2026 19:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Châu Hồng publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading cultural houses: Ban Hy, Na Noong village with 5 bidding package .
05/03/2025 13:55
UBND xã Châu Hồng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 5: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và cơ khí Tâm Đạt
14/03/2024 09:55
UBND xã Châu Hồng announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 4: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Evaluation of Bid .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Mạnh
14/03/2024 09:53
UBND xã Châu Hồng publishes the plan Construction of Ban Poong cultural house and Renovating and upgrading Ban Cong cultural house with 5 bidding package .
14/03/2024 09:46
UBND xã Châu Hồng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
13/12/2023 16:30
UBND xã Châu Hồng publishes the plan Providing 1000 liter stainless steel containers with F920 stand for poor households in ethnic minority areas in Chau Hong commune with 3 bidding package .
06/12/2023 19:55
UBND xã Châu Hồng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
06/12/2023 08:36
UBND xã Châu Hồng publishes the plan Ban Na Noong rural road and Ban Phay ditch to Na Hieng - Nam Tiu ditch to Na Hieng, Chau Hong commune with 5 bidding package .
04/12/2023 21:27
UBND xã Châu Hồng publishes the plan Construction of roads in Cong village, Chau Hong commune, Quy Hop district with 5 bidding package .
18/08/2023 15:20
UBND xã Châu Hồng announced the results of the bid package Package 3: The entire construction and installation part of the work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ANH ĐẠT
15/05/2023 11:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Procurement of disaster prevention equipment for 2026 of the investor UBND xã Châu Hồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ ĐIỆN MÁY NHƯ QUỲNH
25/08/2026 17:16
Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hồng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Châu Hồng with the form Competitive Offer.
25/08/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hồng has posted the request Repair, upgrade, and construct supplementary facilities to support administrative operations at the Party Committee and People's Council – People's Committee of Chau Hong commune. of the investor UBND xã Châu Hồng with 4 bidding package.
19/08/2026 17:43
UBND xã Châu Hồng Posted Development Investment Project Repair, upgrade, and construct supplementary facilities to support administrative operations at the Party Committee and People's Council – People's Committee of Chau Hong commune..
19/08/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Châu Hồng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng thương mại Anh Bình
11/08/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Châu Hồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THỊNH PHÚ
11/08/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hồng has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Repair of Zhongcheng Village Road, Chau Hong Commune of the investor UBND xã Châu Hồng with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2026 09:42
Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hồng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Châu Hồng with the form Competitive Offer.
10/08/2026 09:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hồng has posted the request Procurement of natural disaster prevention equipment in 2026 of the investor UBND xã Châu Hồng with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hồng has posted the request Overcoming and repairing Na Ta landslide protection embankment, Trung Thanh hamlet, Chau Hong commune of the investor UBND xã Châu Hồng with 4 bidding package.
25/07/2026 19:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Châu Hồng is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Châu Hồng is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Châu Hồng is the investor of 9 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Châu Hồng is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Châu Hồng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Châu Hồng is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.