Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,402,856,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,392,436,295 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,402,856,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,392,436,295 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Inland road in Co Mon village, Chieng Xom commune, Son La city of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm.
- Winning bidder: Quàng Văn Đại
06/01/2025 06:12
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the request Inner field road of Co Mon village, Chieng Xom commune, Son La city of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm with 2 bidding package.
06/01/2025 06:08
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the request Inner field road of Co Mon village, Chieng Xom commune, Son La city of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm with 2 bidding package.
06/01/2025 06:00
UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm Posted Development Investment Project The road is worn out, Chieng Xom commune, Son La city.
06/01/2025 05:05
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing a physical training model for students at Chieng Xom Secondary School of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây dựng Thục Anh Tây Bắc
02/01/2025 08:31
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the request Physical training model for students at Chieng Xom Secondary School of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm with 1 bidding package.
02/01/2025 08:10
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN PHÚC SƠN LA
20/12/2024 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction + Equipment of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN PHÚC SƠN LA
20/12/2024 10:16
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for a garbage collection truck of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm.
- Winning bidder: Lê Tuấn Ngọc
17/12/2024 21:45
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the request Shopping for a garbage collection truck of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 21:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Inland road in Co Mon village, Chieng Xom commune, Son La city .
- Winning bidder: Quàng Văn Đại
06/01/2025 06:12
UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm publishes the plan Inner field road of Co Mon village, Chieng Xom commune, Son La city with 2 bidding package .
06/01/2025 06:08
UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm publishes the plan Inner field road of Co Mon village, Chieng Xom commune, Son La city with 2 bidding package .
06/01/2025 06:00
UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm announced the results of the bid package Purchasing a physical training model for students at Chieng Xom Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây dựng Thục Anh Tây Bắc
02/01/2025 08:31
UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm publishes the plan Physical training model for students at Chieng Xom Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
02/01/2025 08:10
UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN PHÚC SƠN LA
20/12/2024 10:20
UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction + Equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN PHÚC SƠN LA
20/12/2024 10:16
UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm announced the results of the bid package Shopping for a garbage collection truck .
- Winning bidder: Lê Tuấn Ngọc
17/12/2024 21:45
UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm publishes the plan Shopping for a garbage collection truck with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 21:33
UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05:
Construction
build .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN PHÚC SƠN LA
21/11/2024 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Inland road in Co Mon village, Chieng Xom commune, Son La city of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm.
- Winning bidder: Quàng Văn Đại
06/01/2025 06:12
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the request Inner field road of Co Mon village, Chieng Xom commune, Son La city of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm with 2 bidding package.
06/01/2025 06:08
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the request Inner field road of Co Mon village, Chieng Xom commune, Son La city of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm with 2 bidding package.
06/01/2025 06:00
UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm Posted Development Investment Project The road is worn out, Chieng Xom commune, Son La city.
06/01/2025 05:05
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing a physical training model for students at Chieng Xom Secondary School of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây dựng Thục Anh Tây Bắc
02/01/2025 08:31
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the request Physical training model for students at Chieng Xom Secondary School of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm with 1 bidding package.
02/01/2025 08:10
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN PHÚC SƠN LA
20/12/2024 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction + Equipment of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN PHÚC SƠN LA
20/12/2024 10:16
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for a garbage collection truck of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm.
- Winning bidder: Lê Tuấn Ngọc
17/12/2024 21:45
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the request Shopping for a garbage collection truck of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 21:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm is the investor of 9 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.