Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,402,856,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,392,436,295 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,402,856,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,392,436,295 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Inland road in Co Mon village, Chieng Xom commune, Son La city of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm.
- Winning bidder: Quàng Văn Đại
06/01/2025 06:12
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the request Inner field road of Co Mon village, Chieng Xom commune, Son La city of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm with 2 bidding package.
06/01/2025 06:08
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the request Inner field road of Co Mon village, Chieng Xom commune, Son La city of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm with 2 bidding package.
06/01/2025 06:00
Investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted an investment and development project The road is worn out, Chieng Xom commune, Son La city.
06/01/2025 05:05
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing a physical training model for students at Chieng Xom Secondary School of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây dựng Thục Anh Tây Bắc
02/01/2025 08:31
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the request Physical training model for students at Chieng Xom Secondary School of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm with 1 bidding package.
02/01/2025 08:10
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN PHÚC SƠN LA
20/12/2024 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction + Equipment of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN PHÚC SƠN LA
20/12/2024 10:16
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for a garbage collection truck of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm.
- Winning bidder: Lê Tuấn Ngọc
17/12/2024 21:45
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the request Shopping for a garbage collection truck of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 21:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Inland road in Co Mon village, Chieng Xom commune, Son La city .
- Winning bidder: Quàng Văn Đại
06/01/2025 06:12
UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm publishes the plan Inner field road of Co Mon village, Chieng Xom commune, Son La city with 2 bidding package .
06/01/2025 06:08
UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm publishes the plan Inner field road of Co Mon village, Chieng Xom commune, Son La city with 2 bidding package .
06/01/2025 06:00
UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm announced the results of the bid package Purchasing a physical training model for students at Chieng Xom Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây dựng Thục Anh Tây Bắc
02/01/2025 08:31
UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm publishes the plan Physical training model for students at Chieng Xom Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
02/01/2025 08:10
UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN PHÚC SƠN LA
20/12/2024 10:20
UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction + Equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN PHÚC SƠN LA
20/12/2024 10:16
UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm announced the results of the bid package Shopping for a garbage collection truck .
- Winning bidder: Lê Tuấn Ngọc
17/12/2024 21:45
UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm publishes the plan Shopping for a garbage collection truck with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 21:33
UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05:
Construction
build .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN PHÚC SƠN LA
21/11/2024 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Inland road in Co Mon village, Chieng Xom commune, Son La city of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm.
- Winning bidder: Quàng Văn Đại
06/01/2025 06:12
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the request Inner field road of Co Mon village, Chieng Xom commune, Son La city of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm with 2 bidding package.
06/01/2025 06:08
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the request Inner field road of Co Mon village, Chieng Xom commune, Son La city of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm with 2 bidding package.
06/01/2025 06:00
Investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted an investment and development project The road is worn out, Chieng Xom commune, Son La city.
06/01/2025 05:05
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing a physical training model for students at Chieng Xom Secondary School of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây dựng Thục Anh Tây Bắc
02/01/2025 08:31
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the request Physical training model for students at Chieng Xom Secondary School of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm with 1 bidding package.
02/01/2025 08:10
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN PHÚC SƠN LA
20/12/2024 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction + Equipment of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN PHÚC SƠN LA
20/12/2024 10:16
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for a garbage collection truck of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm.
- Winning bidder: Lê Tuấn Ngọc
17/12/2024 21:45
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted the request Shopping for a garbage collection truck of the investor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 21:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 45 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND Xã Chiềng Xôm has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects