Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đại Tự as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 24 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 143 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 29 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 131 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 121 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 51,643,978,778 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 51,378,581,824 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đại Tự as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,643,978,778 VND, in which the total winning value is: 51,378,581,824 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tự has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đại Tự.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Phúc Thắng
12/10/2022 14:11
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tự has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đại Tự with the form National competitive bidding.
13/09/2022 10:31
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tự has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đại Tự with the form National competitive bidding.
09/09/2022 08:57
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tự has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đại Tự with the form National competitive bidding.
09/09/2022 08:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tự has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Lighting system in Tam Ky 1, Tam Ky 2, Dai Tu 2, Dai Tu 4, Dai Tu 56 villages, Dai Tu commune, Yen Lac district of the investor UBND xã Đại Tự with 7 bidding package.
07/09/2022 20:11
UBND xã Đại Tự Posted Development Investment Project Lighting system in Tam Ky 1, Tam Ky 2, Dai Tu 2, Dai Tu 4, Dai Tu 56 villages, Dai Tu commune, Yen Lac district.
07/09/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tự has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đại Tự with the form National competitive bidding.
05/09/2022 16:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tự has posted the request Multi-purpose house, garden with flower beds, Dai Tu Secondary School, Dai Tu commune, Yen Lac district of the investor UBND xã Đại Tự with 8 bidding package.
31/08/2022 12:35
UBND xã Đại Tự Posted Development Investment Project Multi-purpose house, garden with flower beds, Dai Tu Secondary School, Dai Tu commune, Yen Lac district.
31/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tự has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đại Tự with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/07/2022 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đại Tự announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Phúc Thắng
12/10/2022 14:11
UBND xã Đại Tự announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
19/09/2022 09:31
UBND xã Đại Tự announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
15/09/2022 17:06
UBND xã Đại Tự publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
13/09/2022 10:31
UBND xã Đại Tự publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
09/09/2022 08:57
UBND xã Đại Tự publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
09/09/2022 08:27
UBND xã Đại Tự publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Lighting system in Tam Ky 1, Tam Ky 2, Dai Tu 2, Dai Tu 4, Dai Tu 56 villages, Dai Tu commune, Yen Lac district with 7 bidding package .
07/09/2022 20:11
UBND xã Đại Tự publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
05/09/2022 16:14
UBND xã Đại Tự publishes the plan Multi-purpose house, garden with flower beds, Dai Tu Secondary School, Dai Tu commune, Yen Lac district with 8 bidding package .
31/08/2022 12:35
UBND xã Đại Tự announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
12/07/2022 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tự has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đại Tự.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Phúc Thắng
12/10/2022 14:11
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tự has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đại Tự with the form National competitive bidding.
13/09/2022 10:31
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tự has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đại Tự with the form National competitive bidding.
09/09/2022 08:57
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tự has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đại Tự with the form National competitive bidding.
09/09/2022 08:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tự has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Lighting system in Tam Ky 1, Tam Ky 2, Dai Tu 2, Dai Tu 4, Dai Tu 56 villages, Dai Tu commune, Yen Lac district of the investor UBND xã Đại Tự with 7 bidding package.
07/09/2022 20:11
UBND xã Đại Tự Posted Development Investment Project Lighting system in Tam Ky 1, Tam Ky 2, Dai Tu 2, Dai Tu 4, Dai Tu 56 villages, Dai Tu commune, Yen Lac district.
07/09/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tự has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đại Tự with the form National competitive bidding.
05/09/2022 16:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tự has posted the request Multi-purpose house, garden with flower beds, Dai Tu Secondary School, Dai Tu commune, Yen Lac district of the investor UBND xã Đại Tự with 8 bidding package.
31/08/2022 12:35
UBND xã Đại Tự Posted Development Investment Project Multi-purpose house, garden with flower beds, Dai Tu Secondary School, Dai Tu commune, Yen Lac district.
31/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tự has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đại Tự with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/07/2022 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đại Tự is the investor of 24 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đại Tự is the owner of 28 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 27 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đại Tự is the investor of 29 package, of which 29 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đại Tự is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đại Tự has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đại Tự is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.