Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 16:23 05/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Multi-purpose house, garden with flower beds, Dai Tu Secondary School, Dai Tu commune, Yen Lac district
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Multi-purpose house, garden with flower beds, Dai Tu Secondary School, Dai Tu commune, Yen Lac district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:50 15/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:14 05/09/2022
to
16:50 15/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:50 15/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
135.500.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred thirty five million five hundred thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
Đào đất
1
1
Máy đào
Đào đất
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá
Cắt gạch đá
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá
Cắt gạch đá
1
3
Máy cắt uốn thép
Cắt uốn thép
2
3
Máy cắt uốn thép
Cắt uốn thép
2
4
Máy đầm bàn
Đầm bê tông
2
4
Máy đầm bàn
Đầm bê tông
2
5
Máy đầm dùi
Đầm bê tông
2
5
Máy đầm dùi
Đầm bê tông
2
6
Ô tô tự đổ
Vận chuyên· vật liệu
2
6
Ô tô tự đổ
Vận chuyên· vật liệu
2
7
Máy khoan bê tông
Khoan bê tông
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông
Khoan bê tông
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông
Trộn bê tông
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông
Trộn bê tông
2
9
Máy trộn vữa
Trộn vữa
2
9
Máy trộn vữa
Trộn vữa
2
10
Máy hàn điện
Hàn sắt thép
1
10
Máy hàn điện
Hàn sắt thép
1
11
Máy vận thăng
Vận chuyển, nâng đỡ vật liệu
1
11
Máy vận thăng
Vận chuyển, nâng đỡ vật liệu
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng đất cấp II
5,0954 100m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
2 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,3869 tấn Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
3 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
2,6272 tấn Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
4 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
1,3464 tấn Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
5 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,7788 tấn Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
6 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2,6401 tấn Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
7 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
2,256 100m2 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
8 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,4173 100m2 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
9 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
2,2235 100m2 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
10 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
22,6381 m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
11 Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
45,9667 m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
12 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
21,8625 m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
13 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
12,349 m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
14 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3,5406 m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
15 Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
3,762 m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
16 Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
38,2491 m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
17 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3,6117 100m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
18 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3,6381 100m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
19 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1,4837 100m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
20 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,0019 tấn Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
21 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,5207 tấn Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3,3262 tấn Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
23 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,4256 tấn Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2,2398 tấn Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
25 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,3038 tấn Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,2343 tấn Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,5097 tấn Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
5,0679 tấn Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
29 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,2024 tấn Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
30 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,7583 tấn Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
31 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
3,3789 100m2 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
32 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
3,2582 100m2 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
33 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
3,6813 100m2 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
34 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,987 100m2 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
35 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
31,7942 m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
36 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
74,8826 m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
37 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
7,4417 m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
38 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
88,1478 m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
39 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
72,5112 m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
40 Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
12,9215 m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
41 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
4,2182 m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
42 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
25,019 m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
43 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
607,315 m2 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
44 Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
248,838 m2 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
45 Trát sê nô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM M75, PCB40
138,9306 m2 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
46 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
42,7044 m2 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
47 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
55,5096 m2 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
48 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
297,574 m2 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
49 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
13,024 m2 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
50 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
1.023,7085 m2 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 43

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second