Construction + Backup

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction + Backup
Name of project
Đường giao thông nông thôn khu Dộc Chùa thôn Đại Tự, xã Đại Tự, huyện Yên Lạc
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
762.737.000 VND
Tender value
762.737.000 VND
Conversion date
25/01/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 308/QĐ-UBND ngày 08/02/2022
Approval date
08/02/2022
Completion date
11:26 14/02/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2500312378 2500312378

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THỊNH HƯNG VĨNH PHÚC

762.737.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second