Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,783,490,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,742,042,129 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,783,490,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,742,042,129 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase of Laisind breeding cows of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BĂC GIANG
16/11/2023 14:45
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase of Laisind breeding cows of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN with the form Competitive Offer.
17/10/2023 14:47
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of request documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ tư vấn và thẩm định NHT
17/10/2023 11:42
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy on making request documents and evaluating proposals of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH quốc tế Khánh Hồng
17/10/2023 11:38
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN has posted the request Project "Reproductive cow farming" belongs to Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models, National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2022 in Dong Tien commune of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN with 5 bidding package.
17/10/2023 10:49
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: GIA LONG LQ CONSTRUCTION AND TRADINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2023 08:36
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN with the form Open bidding.
30/06/2023 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Purchase of Laisind breeding cows .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BĂC GIANG
16/11/2023 14:45
UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Purchase of Laisind breeding cows with 1 participating contractors .
24/10/2023 16:08
UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase of Laisind breeding cows in the form Competitive Offer .
17/10/2023 14:47
UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of request documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ tư vấn và thẩm định NHT
17/10/2023 11:42
UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consultancy on making request documents and evaluating proposals .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH quốc tế Khánh Hồng
17/10/2023 11:38
UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN publishes the plan Project "Reproductive cow farming" belongs to Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models, National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2022 in Dong Tien commune with 5 bidding package .
17/10/2023 10:49
UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CỘNG HƯỞNG, GIA LONG LQ CONSTRUCTION AND TRADINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2023 08:36
UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
10/07/2023 16:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase of Laisind breeding cows of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BĂC GIANG
16/11/2023 14:45
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase of Laisind breeding cows of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN with the form Competitive Offer.
17/10/2023 14:47
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of request documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ tư vấn và thẩm định NHT
17/10/2023 11:42
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy on making request documents and evaluating proposals of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH quốc tế Khánh Hồng
17/10/2023 11:38
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN has posted the request Project "Reproductive cow farming" belongs to Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models, National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2022 in Dong Tien commune of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN with 5 bidding package.
17/10/2023 10:49
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: GIA LONG LQ CONSTRUCTION AND TRADINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2023 08:36
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN with the form Open bidding.
30/06/2023 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.