Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- Announced 19 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 74 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 55 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 50 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 75,941,777,008 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 75,613,442,008 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 75,941,777,008 VND, in which the total winning value is: 75,613,442,008 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP MINH THÀNH TIẾN.
30/08/2026 08:13
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BÌNH THƯ
30/08/2026 08:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Rehabilitation and Upgrade of the Thuy Quan Canal, Duc Chau Commune of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU with 3 bidding package.
30/08/2026 08:05
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU with the form Open bidding.
24/08/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on verification of bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP ĐẠI NAM
18/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XD HẢI ĐĂNG
18/08/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU has posted the request Construction plan for school building: Construction of a 3-story, 12-classroom school and renovation of the existing 2-story, 12-classroom primary school in Diễn Hồng village, Đức Châu district. of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU with 7 bidding package.
17/08/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting for preparation of Proposal and Evaluation of Proposal of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XD HẢI ĐĂNG
07/08/2026 17:32
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 818
06/08/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the consulting and surveying contract: Rehabilitation and Upgrade of the Thuy Quan Canal, Duc Chau Commune. of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU is the investor of 19 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU is the owner of 25 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 25 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU is the investor of 8 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU is the owner of 55 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC CHÂU is an investor with 29 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.