Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hậu Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 25 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 85 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 20 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 25 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 60 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 59 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 49,246,943,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 49,172,799,784 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hậu Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 49,246,943,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 49,172,799,784 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hậu Thành has posted the request Building irrigation channels and infrastructure for the production of rice fields in Hau Thanh commune, Hau Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district of the investor UBND xã Hậu Thành with 5 bidding package.
03/06/2025 10:01
UBND xã Hậu Thành Posted Development Investment Project Building irrigation channels and infrastructure for the production of rice fields in Hau Thanh commune, Hau Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district.
03/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hậu Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Entire construction and erection work of the investor UBND xã Hậu Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY LẮP YÊN HƯNG
26/04/2025 11:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hậu Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hậu Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ HÒA BÌNH AN
12/04/2025 18:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hậu Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: The entire construction construction of the investor UBND xã Hậu Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUY HOẠCH THIẾT KẾ CÔNG TRÌNH MIỀN TRUNG
12/04/2025 17:55
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hậu Thành has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Entire construction and erection work of the investor UBND xã Hậu Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
12/04/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hậu Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor UBND xã Hậu Thành.
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/04/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hậu Thành has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the canal to irrigate Bau Jian Dam, Hau Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district of the investor UBND xã Hậu Thành with 5 bidding package.
05/04/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hậu Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting KS, Making BCKTTKT of the investor UBND xã Hậu Thành.
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/04/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hậu Thành has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the canal to irrigate Bau Jian Dam, Hau Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district of the investor UBND xã Hậu Thành with 1 bidding package.
05/04/2025 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hậu Thành publishes the plan Building irrigation channels and infrastructure for the production of rice fields in Hau Thanh commune, Hau Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district with 5 bidding package .
03/06/2025 10:01
UBND xã Hậu Thành announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC PHÚC, CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ HÒA BÌNH AN
12/04/2025 18:36
UBND xã Hậu Thành announced the results of the bid package Package 04: The entire construction construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUY HOẠCH THIẾT KẾ CÔNG TRÌNH MIỀN TRUNG
12/04/2025 17:55
UBND xã Hậu Thành announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/04/2025 08:50
UBND xã Hậu Thành publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade the canal to irrigate Bau Jian Dam, Hau Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district with 5 bidding package .
05/04/2025 15:56
UBND xã Hậu Thành announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting KS, Making BCKTTKT .
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/04/2025 15:41
UBND xã Hậu Thành publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade the canal to irrigate Bau Jian Dam, Hau Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district with 1 bidding package .
05/04/2025 15:38
UBND xã Hậu Thành announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: The entire construction construction with 1 participating contractors .
01/04/2025 08:11
UBND xã Hậu Thành announced the results of the bid package Package 04: The entire construction construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUY HOẠCH THIẾT KẾ CÔNG TRÌNH MIỀN TRUNG
25/03/2025 18:59
UBND xã Hậu Thành publishes Tender Notice Package 04: The entire construction construction in the form Competitive Offer .
25/03/2025 08:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hậu Thành has posted the request Building irrigation channels and infrastructure for the production of rice fields in Hau Thanh commune, Hau Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district of the investor UBND xã Hậu Thành with 5 bidding package.
03/06/2025 10:01
UBND xã Hậu Thành Posted Development Investment Project Building irrigation channels and infrastructure for the production of rice fields in Hau Thanh commune, Hau Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district.
03/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hậu Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Entire construction and erection work of the investor UBND xã Hậu Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY LẮP YÊN HƯNG
26/04/2025 11:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hậu Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hậu Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ HÒA BÌNH AN
12/04/2025 18:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hậu Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: The entire construction construction of the investor UBND xã Hậu Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUY HOẠCH THIẾT KẾ CÔNG TRÌNH MIỀN TRUNG
12/04/2025 17:55
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hậu Thành has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Entire construction and erection work of the investor UBND xã Hậu Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
12/04/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hậu Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor UBND xã Hậu Thành.
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/04/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hậu Thành has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the canal to irrigate Bau Jian Dam, Hau Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district of the investor UBND xã Hậu Thành with 5 bidding package.
05/04/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hậu Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting KS, Making BCKTTKT of the investor UBND xã Hậu Thành.
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/04/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hậu Thành has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the canal to irrigate Bau Jian Dam, Hau Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district of the investor UBND xã Hậu Thành with 1 bidding package.
05/04/2025 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hậu Thành is the investor of 25 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hậu Thành is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hậu Thành is the investor of 20 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hậu Thành is the owner of 25 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Hậu Thành has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hậu Thành is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.