Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: The entire construction construction

Find: 21:43 13/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of technical infrastructure of land planning area in Dong Hiep Son, Dong Trach hamlet, Hung Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district
Bidding package name
Package 04: The entire construction construction
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of technical infrastructure of land planning area in Dong Hiep Son, Dong Trach hamlet, Hung Thanh commune (now Hau Thanh commune), Yen Thanh district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Excluding the auction of the land use rights of the above area
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 20/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500083770_2503132135
Approval date
13/03/2025 21:39
Approval Authority
UBND xã Hậu Thành
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:41 13/03/2025
to
08:00 20/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 20/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH đầu tư và tư vấn xây dựng Nghệ An Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates TT Yên Thành, huyện Yên Thành, Nghệ An
2 Phòng kinh tế và hạ tầng huyện Yên Thành Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates TT Yên Thành, huyện Yên Thành, tỉnh Nghệ An
3 SONG HOANG LONG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Nhà số 02, ngõ 29, đường Tuệ Tĩnh, TP Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
4 SONG HOANG LONG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Nhà số 02, ngõ 29, đường Tuệ Tĩnh, TP Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô ≥7T; Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực; Nếu máy đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy (Hợp đồng phải ghi tên công trình, đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê...)
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3; Có đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn đỏ), kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực; Nếu máy đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy (Hợp đồng phải ghi tên công trình, đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê...)
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép ≥10T; Có đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn đỏ), kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực; Nếu máy đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy (Hợp đồng phải ghi tên công trình, đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê...)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN 1: GIAO THÔNG
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
5.8677
100m3
3
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
30.8825
m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.6703
100m3
5
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
3.528
m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
6.1765
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
6.1765
100m3
8
Mua tài nguyên đất cấp 3 để đắp nền đường (bao gồm chi phí vận chuyển)
1714.7496
m3
9
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
14.2193
100m3
10
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.58
100m3
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
1.3031
100m3
12
Rải giấy dầu lớp bạt chống mất nước khi đổ bê tông
8.6875
100m2
13
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy
0.7456
100m2
14
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
156.37
m3
15
Mài nhẵn mặt bê tông mặt đường (đơn giá trọn gói)
86.875
10m
16
PHẦN 2: THOÁT NƯỚC
17
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.9169
100m3
18
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
10.0885
m3
19
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.7652
100m3
20
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
4.0275
m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
2.0178
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
2.0178
100m3
23
Mua tài nguyên đất cấp 3 để đắp nền đường (bao gồm chi phí vận chuyển)
345.0771
m3
24
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.7667
100m3
25
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy, ván khuôn lớp BT lót
0.6704
100m2
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
31.92
m3
27
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
11.2966
100m2
28
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
9.75
tấn
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
122.92
m3
30
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.1233
100m2
31
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
2.1889
100m2
32
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
3.84
tấn
33
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
4.93
tấn
34
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
48.97
m3
35
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, pa nen
320
cái
36
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0636
100m2
37
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
3.14
m3
38
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
0.33
tấn
39
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính > 10mm
0.88
tấn
40
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
1.0263
100m2
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
13.68
m3
42
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cầu máng vỏ mỏng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0097
tấn
43
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cầu máng vỏ mỏng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.76
tấn
44
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cầu máng
0.3024
100m2
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt cầu, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
5.27
m3
46
PHẦN 3: ĐIỆN SINH HOẠT
47
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.9544
100m3
48
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
10.604
m3
49
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.8113
100m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.2491
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: The entire construction construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: The entire construction construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second