Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hoằng Cát as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 17 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 74 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 64 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 60 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 66,563,943,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 66,494,805,033 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hoằng Cát as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 66,563,943,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 66,494,805,033 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03:Construction of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Cát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ANH THẾ
25/07/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and construction insurance of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Cát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ANH THẾ
26/04/2025 08:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03:Construction of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Cát.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại tổng hợp Trường Phúc
26/04/2025 08:46
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Cát has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03:Construction of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Cát with the form Open bidding.
15/04/2025 07:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Cát has posted the request Upgrade and renovate roads along the southern Canal Canal from Hanoi to the bridge to the People's Committee, Hoang Cat commune, Hoang Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Cát with 6 bidding package.
12/04/2025 14:20
UBND xã Hoằng Cát Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade and renovate roads along the southern Canal Canal from Hanoi to the bridge to the People's Committee, Hoang Cat commune, Hoang Hoa district.
12/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction of works + Traffic safety expenses of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Cát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH CƯỜNG
03/04/2025 22:18
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Cát has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03:Construction of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Cát with the form Competitive Offer.
03/04/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Cát has posted the request Upgrade and renovate roads from Ta Lach Truong dike to the end of Hanoi, Hoang Cat commune, Hoang Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Cát with 6 bidding package.
03/04/2025 08:25
UBND xã Hoằng Cát Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade and renovate roads from Ta Lach Truong dike to the end of Hanoi, Hoang Cat commune, Hoang Hoa district.
03/04/2025 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hoằng Cát announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03:Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ANH THẾ
25/07/2025 09:37
UBND xã Hoằng Cát announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03:Construction with 1 participating contractors .
28/04/2025 08:01
UBND xã Hoằng Cát announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction and construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ANH THẾ
26/04/2025 08:46
UBND xã Hoằng Cát announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03:Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại tổng hợp Trường Phúc
26/04/2025 08:46
UBND xã Hoằng Cát publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03:Construction in the form Open bidding .
15/04/2025 07:54
UBND xã Hoằng Cát publishes the plan Upgrade and renovate roads along the southern Canal Canal from Hanoi to the bridge to the People's Committee, Hoang Cat commune, Hoang Hoa district with 6 bidding package .
12/04/2025 14:20
UBND xã Hoằng Cát announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03:Construction with 1 participating contractors .
12/04/2025 08:36
UBND xã Hoằng Cát announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction of works + Traffic safety expenses .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH CƯỜNG
03/04/2025 22:18
UBND xã Hoằng Cát publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03:Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
03/04/2025 11:09
UBND xã Hoằng Cát publishes the plan Upgrade and renovate roads from Ta Lach Truong dike to the end of Hanoi, Hoang Cat commune, Hoang Hoa district with 6 bidding package .
03/04/2025 08:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03:Construction of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Cát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ANH THẾ
25/07/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and construction insurance of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Cát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ANH THẾ
26/04/2025 08:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03:Construction of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Cát.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại tổng hợp Trường Phúc
26/04/2025 08:46
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Cát has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03:Construction of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Cát with the form Open bidding.
15/04/2025 07:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Cát has posted the request Upgrade and renovate roads along the southern Canal Canal from Hanoi to the bridge to the People's Committee, Hoang Cat commune, Hoang Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Cát with 6 bidding package.
12/04/2025 14:20
UBND xã Hoằng Cát Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade and renovate roads along the southern Canal Canal from Hanoi to the bridge to the People's Committee, Hoang Cat commune, Hoang Hoa district.
12/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction of works + Traffic safety expenses of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Cát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH CƯỜNG
03/04/2025 22:18
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Cát has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03:Construction of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Cát with the form Competitive Offer.
03/04/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Cát has posted the request Upgrade and renovate roads from Ta Lach Truong dike to the end of Hanoi, Hoang Cat commune, Hoang Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Cát with 6 bidding package.
03/04/2025 08:25
UBND xã Hoằng Cát Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade and renovate roads from Ta Lach Truong dike to the end of Hanoi, Hoang Cat commune, Hoang Hoa district.
03/04/2025 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoằng Cát is the investor of 17 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoằng Cát is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoằng Cát is the investor of 18 package, of which 15 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoằng Cát is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Hoằng Cát has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoằng Cát is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.