Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hồng Kỳ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 28 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 18.18%, Construction 81.82%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,605,417,424 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,662,100,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hồng Kỳ as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 18.18%, Construction 81.82%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,605,417,424 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,662,100,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.81%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: PHUC ANH INFORMATICS TECHNIQUE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the request Equipment for online briefing room for Hong Ky commune of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 14:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: STA RENEWABLE ENERGY MTV COMPANY LIMITED
04/02/2025 14:34
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 09:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the request Repair and embellish martyrs' cemetery in Hong Ky commune of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ with 4 bidding package.
13/12/2024 08:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC NAM
18/11/2024 08:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Complete construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: NAM DO VTB COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 08:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 09: Complete construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ with the form Open bidding.
23/10/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 07: Appraisal of contractor selection results, Appraisal of Bidding Documents of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN TRADING CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/10/2024 14:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/10/2024 14:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hồng Kỳ announced the results of the bid package equipment shopping .
- Winning bidder: PHUC ANH INFORMATICS TECHNIQUE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 14:10
UBND xã Hồng Kỳ publishes the plan Equipment for online briefing room for Hong Ky commune with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 14:01
UBND xã Hồng Kỳ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: STA RENEWABLE ENERGY MTV COMPANY LIMITED
04/02/2025 14:34
UBND xã Hồng Kỳ announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
20/12/2024 11:13
UBND xã Hồng Kỳ publishes Tender Notice Package 03: The whole construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
13/12/2024 09:55
UBND xã Hồng Kỳ publishes the plan Repair and embellish martyrs' cemetery in Hong Ky commune with 4 bidding package .
13/12/2024 08:56
UBND xã Hồng Kỳ announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC NAM
18/11/2024 08:04
UBND xã Hồng Kỳ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: Complete construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: TRI AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NAM DO VTB COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 08:00
UBND xã Hồng Kỳ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 09: Complete construction and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
01/11/2024 15:08
UBND xã Hồng Kỳ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 09: Complete construction and equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
23/10/2024 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: PHUC ANH INFORMATICS TECHNIQUE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the request Equipment for online briefing room for Hong Ky commune of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 14:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: STA RENEWABLE ENERGY MTV COMPANY LIMITED
04/02/2025 14:34
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 09:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the request Repair and embellish martyrs' cemetery in Hong Ky commune of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ with 4 bidding package.
13/12/2024 08:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC NAM
18/11/2024 08:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Complete construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: NAM DO VTB COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 08:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 09: Complete construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ with the form Open bidding.
23/10/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 07: Appraisal of contractor selection results, Appraisal of Bidding Documents of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN TRADING CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/10/2024 14:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/10/2024 14:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ is the investor of 11 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ is the owner of 28 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.