Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: The whole construction part

    Watching    
Find: 09:56 13/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and embellish martyrs' cemetery in Hong Ky commune
Bidding package name
Package 03: The whole construction part
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding source for purchasing vehicles, fixed assets and repairing fixed assets of Soc Son district budget in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:10 20/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
346/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
13/12/2024 09:54
Approval Authority
UBND xã Hồng Kỳ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:55 13/12/2024
to
10:10 20/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:10 20/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 MINH DUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING.,JSC Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khu tái định cư Tiên Dược - Mai Đình, thôn Dược Hạ - Xã Tiên Dược - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Xuân Đoài - Xã Phù Linh - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 TRUONG AN TRADING CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 18 đường Ngô Chi Lan - Thị trấn Sóc Sơn - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Xuân Đoài - Xã Phù Linh - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 TRUONG AN TRADING CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 18 đường Ngô Chi Lan - Thị trấn Sóc Sơn - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Phòng quản lý đô thị huyện Sóc Sơn Evaluation unit of BCKTKT Thị trấn Sóc Sơn, huyện Sóc Sơn, TP. HN

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá: Còn sử dụng tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
2
2
Máy trộn bê tông hoặc máy trộn vữa: Còn sử dụng tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sửa chữa
2
Phá bỏ 2 bồn cây trước cổng
2
cái
3
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
6.97
m3
4
Tẩy rửa bậc tam cấp khu tượng đài
8.325
m2
5
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
6.97
m3
6
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô - 2,5T
6.97
m3
7
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
19.485
m2
8
Lát đá mặt bệ các loại, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
43.1
m2
9
Tô màu chữ ở khu tượng đài
4
chữ
10
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
1.533
m3
11
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
0.138
100m3
12
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.051
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II
0.087
100m3
14
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150, PCB30
1.056
m3
15
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.035
100m2
16
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
3.154
m3
17
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
3.194
m3
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.581
m3
19
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.035
100m2
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.035
tấn
21
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
5.86
m3
22
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1.862
m3
23
Sản xuất, lắp dựng chi tiết ô trang trí chữ thọ tường rào
8
cái
24
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
74.56
m2
25
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
35.2
m
26
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
70.5
m
27
Dán ngói trên mái nghiêng bê tông, ngói mũi hài 75 viên/m2, PCB30
11.06
m2
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
4.544
m3
29
Xây gạch chỉ 6x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <=33 cm, cao <=4 m, vữa XM mác 75
6.717
m3
30
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 50
92.3
m2
31
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 18x22x100cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
m
32
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 25kg
1 cấu kiện
33
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.844
100m3
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
59.83
m3
35
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,16m2, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
106.3
m2
36
Đánh mặt nền bê tông
492
m2
37
Cắt khe 2x4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
12.42
10m
38
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
782.756
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second