Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Hồng Kỳ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 28 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.36 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.69%, Construction 92.31%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,605,417,424 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,662,100,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Hồng Kỳ as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.36 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.69%, Construction 92.31%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,605,417,424 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,662,100,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.81%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: PHUC ANH INFORMATICS TECHNIQUE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the request Equipment for online briefing room for Hong Ky commune of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 14:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: STA RENEWABLE ENERGY MTV COMPANY LIMITED
04/02/2025 14:34
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 09:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the request Repair and embellish martyrs' cemetery in Hong Ky commune of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ with 4 bidding package.
13/12/2024 08:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC NAM
18/11/2024 08:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Complete construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: NAM DO VTB COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 08:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 09: Complete construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ with the form Open bidding.
23/10/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 07: Appraisal of contractor selection results, Appraisal of Bidding Documents of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN TRADING CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/10/2024 14:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/10/2024 14:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hồng Kỳ announced the results of the bid package equipment shopping .
- Winning bidder: PHUC ANH INFORMATICS TECHNIQUE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 14:10
UBND xã Hồng Kỳ publishes the plan Equipment for online briefing room for Hong Ky commune with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 14:01
UBND xã Hồng Kỳ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: STA RENEWABLE ENERGY MTV COMPANY LIMITED
04/02/2025 14:34
UBND xã Hồng Kỳ announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
20/12/2024 11:13
UBND xã Hồng Kỳ publishes Tender Notice Package 03: The whole construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
13/12/2024 09:55
UBND xã Hồng Kỳ publishes the plan Repair and embellish martyrs' cemetery in Hong Ky commune with 4 bidding package .
13/12/2024 08:56
UBND xã Hồng Kỳ announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC NAM
18/11/2024 08:04
UBND xã Hồng Kỳ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: Complete construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: TRI AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NAM DO VTB COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 08:00
UBND xã Hồng Kỳ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 09: Complete construction and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
01/11/2024 15:08
UBND xã Hồng Kỳ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 09: Complete construction and equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
23/10/2024 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: PHUC ANH INFORMATICS TECHNIQUE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the request Equipment for online briefing room for Hong Ky commune of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 14:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: STA RENEWABLE ENERGY MTV COMPANY LIMITED
04/02/2025 14:34
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 09:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the request Repair and embellish martyrs' cemetery in Hong Ky commune of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ with 4 bidding package.
13/12/2024 08:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC NAM
18/11/2024 08:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Complete construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: NAM DO VTB COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 08:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 09: Complete construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ with the form Open bidding.
23/10/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 07: Appraisal of contractor selection results, Appraisal of Bidding Documents of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN TRADING CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/10/2024 14:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/10/2024 14:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 54 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted 13 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has posted 28 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 28 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has a relationship with 23 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Hồng Kỳ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects