Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,964,271,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,955,138,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,964,271,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,955,138,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The entire construction and installation part of the work of the investor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh.
- Winning bidder: CNA CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CO., LTD
07/05/2024 16:28
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The entire construction and installation part of the work of the investor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh with the form Competitive Offer.
22/04/2024 02:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh has posted the request Upgrading and expanding the flood route from Bac Chau Parish, Hung Linh commune to Phu Long Parish, Long Xa commune, Hung Nguyen district of the investor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh with 5 bidding package.
05/04/2024 09:34
UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and expanding the flood route from Bac Chau Parish, Hung Linh commune to Phu Long Parish, Long Xa commune, Hung Nguyen district.
05/04/2024 09:09
UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh Posted Development Investment Project Overcoming landslides on the arterial traffic route between hamlets from hamlet 4 to Dong Linh hamlet, Hung Linh commune.
12/10/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh has posted the request Renovating and upgrading irrigation and drainage canals for field production of Youth, brick kilns, Hung Linh commune of the investor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh with 3 bidding package.
08/08/2022 08:22
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh with the form National competitive bidding.
26/05/2022 09:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh has posted the request Health station in Hung Linh commune, Hung Nguyen district of the investor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh with 5 bidding package.
26/05/2022 08:41
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction works of the investor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/05/2022 14:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh has posted the request Repairing some items of Hung Linh Primary School, Hung Nguyen district of the investor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh with 4 bidding package.
09/05/2022 08:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh publishes the plan Upgrading and expanding the flood route from Bac Chau Parish, Hung Linh commune to Phu Long Parish, Long Xa commune, Hung Nguyen district with 5 bidding package .
05/04/2024 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The entire construction and installation part of the work of the investor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh.
- Winning bidder: CNA CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CO., LTD
07/05/2024 16:28
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The entire construction and installation part of the work of the investor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh with the form Competitive Offer.
22/04/2024 02:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh has posted the request Upgrading and expanding the flood route from Bac Chau Parish, Hung Linh commune to Phu Long Parish, Long Xa commune, Hung Nguyen district of the investor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh with 5 bidding package.
05/04/2024 09:34
UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and expanding the flood route from Bac Chau Parish, Hung Linh commune to Phu Long Parish, Long Xa commune, Hung Nguyen district.
05/04/2024 09:09
UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh Posted Development Investment Project Overcoming landslides on the arterial traffic route between hamlets from hamlet 4 to Dong Linh hamlet, Hung Linh commune.
12/10/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh has posted the request Renovating and upgrading irrigation and drainage canals for field production of Youth, brick kilns, Hung Linh commune of the investor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh with 3 bidding package.
08/08/2022 08:22
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh with the form National competitive bidding.
26/05/2022 09:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh has posted the request Health station in Hung Linh commune, Hung Nguyen district of the investor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh with 5 bidding package.
26/05/2022 08:41
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction works of the investor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/05/2022 14:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh has posted the request Repairing some items of Hung Linh Primary School, Hung Nguyen district of the investor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh with 4 bidding package.
09/05/2022 08:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh has a relationship with 6 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hưng Lĩnh is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.