Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction works

Find: 14:38 09/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing some items of Hung Linh Primary School, Hung Nguyen district
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 1: Construction works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing some items of Hung Linh Primary School, Hung Nguyen district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget, commune budget and other lawful capital mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 16/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
40 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:29 09/05/2022
to
16:00 16/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 16/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
17.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Seventeen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô Ben tự đổ
Tải trọng tối thiểu 5 tấn, còn hoạt động tốt
3
2
Máy đào
Dung tích gàu tối thiểu 0,25m3, còn hoạt động tốt
2
3
Ô tô gắn cần cẩu
Tải trọng hàng hóa tối thiểu 1,5 tấn, còn hoạt động tốt
1
4
Các thiết bị, máy móc khác phục vụ công tác thi công: Máy bơm, máy tời, đầm dùi, máy cắt sắt..v.v…
Còn hoạt động tốt, Nhà thầu cam kết sẽ đáp ứng đầy đủ các thiết bị phục vụ công tác thi công diễn ra thuận lợi nhất
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng
4 cây Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
2 Di chuyển cây xanh ra khỏi công trình
1 ca Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
3 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
6,23 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
4 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
4,234 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
5 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M100, đá 4x6
2,492 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
6 Lớp nilon chống mất nước:
2.847,59 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
7 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
370,6851 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
8 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0,4429 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
9 Lát nền, sàn gạch, vữa XM M75, PCB40 gạch terrazzo 400x400
2.822,67 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
10 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công
126,2637 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
11 Đào móng bằng máy đào
1,2626 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
12 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,8418 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
13 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
1,6835 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
14 Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng
1,284 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
15 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
28,072 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
16 Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
21,652 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
17 Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm vữa XM M50, PCB40
32,098 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
18 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,5158 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
19 Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
2,2639 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
20 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
17,3216 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
21 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
321 1cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
22 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
291,8 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
23 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công
9,0768 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
24 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
2,976 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
25 Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm vữa XM M50, PCB40
3,696 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
26 Ốp tường trụ, cột, vữa XM M75, PCB40 ốp gạch thẻ
19,2 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
27 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
43,5744 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
28 Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
2,4475 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
29 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
56,7375 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
30 Ốp tường trụ, cột, vữa XM M75, PCB40 ốp gạch thẻ
22,25 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
31 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công
1,8446 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
32 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,1456 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
33 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0,504 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
34 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,12 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
35 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0,2704 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
36 Lớp nilon chống mất nước:
110,4 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
37 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, tường
0,0432 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
38 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
11,04 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
39 Lát nền, sàn gạch, vữa XM M75, PCB40 Gạch terrazzo 400x400mm
110,4 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
40 Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0,1591 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
41 Lắp cột thép các loại
0,1591 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
42 Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ,
0,2902 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
43 Lắp vì kèo thép
0,2902 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
44 Gia công xà gồ thép
0,3565 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
45 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,3565 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
46 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
1,2063 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
47 Tôn úp nóc khổ rộng 600 dày 0.45mm
18,4 m Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
48 Lắp đặt ke chống bão (4 cái/m2)
482,4 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 995 as follows:

  • Has relationships with 114 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.39 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 90.23%, Consulting 8.05%, Non-consulting 1.72%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 628,811,403,778 VND, in which the total winning value is: 626,445,395,960 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.38%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 114

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second