Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Khánh Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- Announced 36 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 38 contractor selection plans with a total of 167 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 144 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 133 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 84.62%, Consultancy 15.38%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 132,954,128,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 122,531,881,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Khánh Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 84.62%, Consulting 15.38%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 132,954,128,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 122,531,881,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.84%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Khánh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor UBND xã Khánh Sơn.
19/08/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Khánh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision cost of the investor UBND xã Khánh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TV-XD PHÚC HƯNG THỊNH
18/08/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Khánh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of inspection and acceptance work of the investor UBND xã Khánh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: MIEN TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 14:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Khánh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor UBND xã Khánh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT THỊNH CR
14/08/2026 09:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Khánh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor UBND xã Khánh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG T.A.L
12/08/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Khánh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision cost of the investor UBND xã Khánh Sơn.
06/08/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Khánh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor UBND xã Khánh Sơn.
06/08/2026 14:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Khánh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of inspection and acceptance work of the investor UBND xã Khánh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: MIEN TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Khánh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor UBND xã Khánh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 778
04/08/2026 16:21
Bid solicitor UBND xã Khánh Sơn has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor UBND xã Khánh Sơn with the form Open bidding.
23/07/2026 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Khánh Sơn is the investor of 36 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Khánh Sơn is the owner of 38 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 38 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Khánh Sơn is the investor of 13 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Khánh Sơn is the owner of 144 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Khánh Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Khánh Sơn is an investor with 40 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.