Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,084,791,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,077,556,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,084,791,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,077,556,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: thanh an construction investment joint stock company
28/08/2023 17:11
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ with the form Open bidding.
08/07/2023 17:36
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ with 5 bidding package.
07/07/2023 22:07
UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ Posted Development Investment Project The operator and classroom house of Le My elementary school.
07/07/2023 21:21
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/01/2019 13:45
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ has posted the request Classroom at Le My Primary School, Phu Ninh District of the investor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ with 6 bidding package.
24/01/2019 17:11
UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ Posted Development Investment Project Classroom at Le My Primary School, Phu Ninh District.
24/01/2019 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ has posted Tender Notice Construction: Community Learning Center (Hall) People's Committee of Le My Commune, Phu Ninh District of the investor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/05/2018 14:42
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ has posted the request Community Learning Center (Hall) People's Committee of Le My Commune, Phu Ninh District of the investor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
03/05/2018 17:32
UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ Posted Development Investment Project Community Learning Center (Hall) People's Committee of Le My Commune, Phu Ninh District.
02/05/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: thanh an construction investment joint stock company
28/08/2023 17:11
UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
18/07/2023 14:05
UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
08/07/2023 17:36
UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for construction bidding packages with 5 bidding package .
07/07/2023 22:07
UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction of a 2-storey 4-room classroom house of Le My Primary School. (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 80 on 05/05/2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
05/05/2017 11:53
UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Construction of works Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Le My commune, Phu Ninh district. Section from the cultural house zone 8 - HLP1 zone 7 Trung Giap commune (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 235 on December 8, 2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
08/12/2016 07:21
UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package 03 : Construction work : Road traffic from Cu Kiem junction to Go Che, Le My commune (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 225 on November 24, 2016) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần XD Đức Mạnh
24/11/2016 07:07
UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Classroom 2 floors 8 rooms, kitchen Le My Kindergarten, Phu Ninh district, Phu Tho province (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 218 on November 15, 2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
15/11/2016 07:39
UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction of works : Road from Cu Kiem junction to Che mound, Le My commune in the form National competitive bidding .
18/10/2016 07:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: thanh an construction investment joint stock company
28/08/2023 17:11
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ with the form Open bidding.
08/07/2023 17:36
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ with 5 bidding package.
07/07/2023 22:07
UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ Posted Development Investment Project The operator and classroom house of Le My elementary school.
07/07/2023 21:21
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/01/2019 13:45
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ has posted the request Classroom at Le My Primary School, Phu Ninh District of the investor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ with 6 bidding package.
24/01/2019 17:11
UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ Posted Development Investment Project Classroom at Le My Primary School, Phu Ninh District.
24/01/2019 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ has posted Tender Notice Construction: Community Learning Center (Hall) People's Committee of Le My Commune, Phu Ninh District of the investor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/05/2018 14:42
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ has posted the request Community Learning Center (Hall) People's Committee of Le My Commune, Phu Ninh District of the investor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
03/05/2018 17:32
UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ Posted Development Investment Project Community Learning Center (Hall) People's Committee of Le My Commune, Phu Ninh District.
02/05/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ is the investor of 3 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Lệ Mỹ is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.