Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phú Lệ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 18 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 44 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 25 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,716,345,757 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,672,946,965 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phú Lệ as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,716,345,757 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,672,946,965 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ.
- Winning bidder: XUAN PHUC URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the request Procurement equipment for cultural, arts and sports activities at the cultural house of Ban village, Phu Le commune, Quan Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 01:19
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the request Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at village cultural houses and the Cultural and Sports Center of Phu Le commune, Quan Hoa district Phu Le, Quan Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ with 3 bidding package.
26/11/2024 21:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buy Breeding Cows of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HUY HOÀNG
31/10/2024 16:56
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Buy Breeding Cows of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ with the form Competitive Offer.
15/10/2024 08:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGỌC UYỂN
10/10/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Tư vấn xây dựng và chuyển giao công nghệ Thanh Hoá
10/10/2024 16:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the request "Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under Project 2 of the National Sustainable Poverty Reduction Program in 2024" (Model: Raising breeding cows in Duom and Hang villages, Phu Le commune) of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ with 3 bidding package.
09/10/2024 17:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phú Lệ announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: XUAN PHUC URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 09:25
UBND xã Phú Lệ publishes the plan Procurement equipment for cultural, arts and sports activities at the cultural house of Ban village, Phu Le commune, Quan Hoa district with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 09:07
UBND xã Phú Lệ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 01:19
UBND xã Phú Lệ announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supply and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
05/12/2024 14:57
UBND xã Phú Lệ publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Supply and installation of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
28/11/2024 10:24
UBND xã Phú Lệ publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at village cultural houses and the Cultural and Sports Center of Phu Le commune, Quan Hoa district Phu Le, Quan Hoa district with 3 bidding package .
26/11/2024 21:04
UBND xã Phú Lệ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Buy Breeding Cows .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HUY HOÀNG
31/10/2024 16:56
UBND xã Phú Lệ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Buy Breeding Cows with 1 participating contractors .
22/10/2024 07:08
UBND xã Phú Lệ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Buy Breeding Cows in the form Competitive Offer .
15/10/2024 08:29
UBND xã Phú Lệ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGỌC UYỂN
10/10/2024 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ.
- Winning bidder: XUAN PHUC URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the request Procurement equipment for cultural, arts and sports activities at the cultural house of Ban village, Phu Le commune, Quan Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 01:19
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the request Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at village cultural houses and the Cultural and Sports Center of Phu Le commune, Quan Hoa district Phu Le, Quan Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ with 3 bidding package.
26/11/2024 21:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buy Breeding Cows of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HUY HOÀNG
31/10/2024 16:56
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Buy Breeding Cows of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ with the form Competitive Offer.
15/10/2024 08:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGỌC UYỂN
10/10/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Tư vấn xây dựng và chuyển giao công nghệ Thanh Hoá
10/10/2024 16:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the request "Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under Project 2 of the National Sustainable Poverty Reduction Program in 2024" (Model: Raising breeding cows in Duom and Hang villages, Phu Le commune) of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ with 3 bidding package.
09/10/2024 17:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Lệ is the investor of 18 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Lệ is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Lệ is the investor of 15 package, of which 14 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Lệ is the owner of 25 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Phú Lệ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Lệ is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.