Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Phú Lệ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 18 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 72 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 25 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 47 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 46 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 31.25%, Construction 68.75%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,716,345,757 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,672,946,965 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Phú Lệ as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 31.25%, Construction 68.75%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,716,345,757 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,672,946,965 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 18 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ.
- Winning bidder: XUAN PHUC URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the request Procurement equipment for cultural, arts and sports activities at the cultural house of Ban village, Phu Le commune, Quan Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 01:19
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the request Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at village cultural houses and the Cultural and Sports Center of Phu Le commune, Quan Hoa district Phu Le, Quan Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ with 3 bidding package.
26/11/2024 21:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buy Breeding Cows of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HUY HOÀNG
31/10/2024 16:56
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Buy Breeding Cows of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ with the form Competitive Offer.
15/10/2024 08:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGỌC UYỂN
10/10/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Tư vấn xây dựng và chuyển giao công nghệ Thanh Hoá
10/10/2024 16:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the request "Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under Project 2 of the National Sustainable Poverty Reduction Program in 2024" (Model: Raising breeding cows in Duom and Hang villages, Phu Le commune) of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ with 3 bidding package.
09/10/2024 17:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phú Lệ announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: XUAN PHUC URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 09:25
UBND xã Phú Lệ publishes the plan Procurement equipment for cultural, arts and sports activities at the cultural house of Ban village, Phu Le commune, Quan Hoa district with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 09:07
UBND xã Phú Lệ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 01:19
UBND xã Phú Lệ announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supply and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
05/12/2024 14:57
UBND xã Phú Lệ publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Supply and installation of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
28/11/2024 10:24
UBND xã Phú Lệ publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at village cultural houses and the Cultural and Sports Center of Phu Le commune, Quan Hoa district Phu Le, Quan Hoa district with 3 bidding package .
26/11/2024 21:04
UBND xã Phú Lệ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Buy Breeding Cows .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HUY HOÀNG
31/10/2024 16:56
UBND xã Phú Lệ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Buy Breeding Cows with 1 participating contractors .
22/10/2024 07:08
UBND xã Phú Lệ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Buy Breeding Cows in the form Competitive Offer .
15/10/2024 08:29
UBND xã Phú Lệ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGỌC UYỂN
10/10/2024 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ.
- Winning bidder: XUAN PHUC URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the request Procurement equipment for cultural, arts and sports activities at the cultural house of Ban village, Phu Le commune, Quan Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 01:19
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the request Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at village cultural houses and the Cultural and Sports Center of Phu Le commune, Quan Hoa district Phu Le, Quan Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ with 3 bidding package.
26/11/2024 21:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buy Breeding Cows of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HUY HOÀNG
31/10/2024 16:56
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Buy Breeding Cows of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ with the form Competitive Offer.
15/10/2024 08:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGỌC UYỂN
10/10/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Tư vấn xây dựng và chuyển giao công nghệ Thanh Hoá
10/10/2024 16:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted the request "Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under Project 2 of the National Sustainable Poverty Reduction Program in 2024" (Model: Raising breeding cows in Duom and Hang villages, Phu Le commune) of the investor UBND xã Phú Lệ with 3 bidding package.
09/10/2024 17:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 72 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted 16 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has posted 25 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 25 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lệ has a relationship with 21 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Phú Lệ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects