Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- Announced 22 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 152 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 21 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 66 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 47 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 84 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 83 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 4.76%, Construction 76.19%, Consultancy 19.05%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 81,328,918,667 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 79,361,412,047 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.76%, Construction 76.19%, Consulting 19.05%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 81,328,918,667 VND, in which the total winning value is: 79,361,412,047 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.42%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG DƯƠNG
03/09/2025 14:45
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ with the form Open bidding.
30/06/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: DUC PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT construction bidding packages of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG 2589 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making a Bidding Documentation and evaluating the construction of construction package for construction of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 14:59
UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the GTNT road of Phu Tho commune (the section from Ong Su Cong to the end of the old Nam Phu village road).
26/06/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
19/06/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for repair of the GT road in Phu Tho commune (the section from Mr. Chien's house to the coast of Nam Chau Giang) of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ with 5 bidding package.
19/06/2025 16:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: DUC PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 15:03
UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG 2589 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 15:01
UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making a Bidding Documentation and evaluating the construction of construction package for construction .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 14:59
UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2025 16:28
UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
19/06/2025 16:26
UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 16:24
UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for repair of the GT road in Phu Tho commune (the section from Mr. Chien's house to the coast of Nam Chau Giang) with 5 bidding package .
19/06/2025 16:21
UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HUNG YEN ADVICE FOR THE CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 14:06
UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐT VÀ XD HOÀNG HẢI
19/06/2025 14:06
UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the GTNT road of Phu Tho commune (the section from Ong Su Cong to the end of the old Nam Phu village road) with 7 bidding package .
13/06/2025 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG DƯƠNG
03/09/2025 14:45
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ with the form Open bidding.
30/06/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: DUC PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT construction bidding packages of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG 2589 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making a Bidding Documentation and evaluating the construction of construction package for construction of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 14:59
UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the GTNT road of Phu Tho commune (the section from Ong Su Cong to the end of the old Nam Phu village road).
26/06/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
19/06/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for repair of the GT road in Phu Tho commune (the section from Mr. Chien's house to the coast of Nam Chau Giang) of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ with 5 bidding package.
19/06/2025 16:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ is the investor of 22 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ is the owner of 30 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 30 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ is the investor of 21 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ is the owner of 66 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ is an investor with 40 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.