Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 13:08 09/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the road road of Phu Tho commune from Mrs. Yen's field to Mrs. Anh's house in Tay Thinh village
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing the road road of Phu Tho commune from Mrs. Yen's field to Mrs. Anh's house in Tay Thinh village
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 14/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500260127_2506090905
Approval date
09/06/2025 09:07
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ PHÚ THỌ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:43 09/06/2025
to
15:00 14/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 14/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 KIM PHU KHANG COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Dưỡng Phú, Xã Chính Nghĩa, Huyện Kim Động, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng QMD Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Thôn Phương Thông, xã Phương Nam, Thành phố Hưng Yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn (dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 250 lít) (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác; Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân và hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình)
1
2
Máy đầm bàn, đầm dùi các loại (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác; Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân và hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình)
2
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác; Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân và hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình)
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ các loại (Tài liệu chứng minh: đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực) Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân và hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình)
1
5
Máy đào các loại (Tài liệu chứng minh: Đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn hoặc đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực) Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân và hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình)
1
6
Máy Lu các loại (Tài liệu chứng minh: Đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn hoặc đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực) Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân và hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình)
1
7
Máy ủi các loại (Tài liệu chứng minh: Đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn hoặc đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực) Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân và hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bóc hữu cơ bằng thủ công (20%KL)
162.99
m3
2
Bóc hữu cơbằng máy đào (80%KL)
6.52
100m3
3
Đào bùn bằng thủ công (20%KL)
47.06
m3
4
Đào bùn (80% KL
1.88
100m3
5
Đào khuôn đường, đất cấp II bằng thủ công (20%KL)
126.67
m3
6
Đào khuôn đường, đất cấp II bằng máy (80%KL)
5.07
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
10.5
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi 4km, đất cấp I
10.5
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
18.85
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi 4km, đất cấp II
18.85
100m3
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
2.04
100m3
12
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95(20%)
1.36
100m3
13
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95(80%)
5.45
100m3
14
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95(100%)
8.49
100m3
15
Cát vàng tạo phẳng dày 3cm
40.89
m3
16
Làm ván khuôn thép bê tông mặt đường
1.7
100m2
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
272.58
m3
18
Nilon lót tái sinh
13.63
100m2
19
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.8
100m3
20
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.13
m3
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
0.12
m3
22
Chân cột biển báo D89
3
m
23
Mặt biển báo tam giác
1
cái
24
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
1
cái
25
Bơm nước thi công kè
20
ca
26
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
336.48
1m3
27
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
13.46
100m3
28
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.21
100m3
29
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
255.83
100m
30
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
40.93
m3
31
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
102.33
m3
32
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.96
100m2
33
Xây gạch không nung, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
136.3
m3
34
Xây gạch không nung, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày >33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
347.02
m3
35
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
1126.82
m2
36
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
27.02
m3
37
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1.66
100m2
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.42
tấn
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.31
tấn
40
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
135.79
m2
41
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC - Đường kính 48mm
1.95
100m
42
Vải địa bịt đầu ống
1.95
100m2
43
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
0.84
100m3
44
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.67
100m3
45
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
16.05
100m
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
8.78
m3
47
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.27
100m2
48
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
17.64
m3
49
Xây gạch không nung, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
3.35
m3
50
Xây gạch không nung, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
3.96
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second