Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 77 contractors.
- Announced 46 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 99 contractor selection plans with a total of 144 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 129 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 124 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 100,484,565,107 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 97,108,023,215 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu as follows:
- Has relationships with 77 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 100,484,565,107 VND, in which the total winning value is: 97,108,023,215 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.36%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and installation part: Repair of 2-story, 14-room classroom facilities at Quynh Hong primary school, Quynh Luu commune of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VIỆT
04/09/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction supervision part: Repairing facilities of a 2-story, 14-room classroom at Quynh Hong primary school, Quynh Luu commune of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC VIỆT
04/09/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating drainage ditches and irrigation ditches in Quynh Ba village 2, Quynh Luu commune of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu with 2 bidding package.
03/09/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu has posted the request Project Procurement Plan: Renovation and Upgrade of Rural Roads in Quỳnh Bá Village, Quỳnh Lưu Commune. of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu with 2 bidding package.
03/09/2026 17:17
UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating drainage ditches and irrigation ditches in Quynh Ba village 2, Quynh Luu commune.
03/09/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting services for residential area survey and planning in Quỳnh Hậu village, Quỳnh Lưu commune. of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu.
03/09/2026 17:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Consultation on developing a survey plan and residential area planning task for Quỳnh Giang Village, Quỳnh Lưu Commune. of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu.
03/09/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG VIỆT MINH TIẾN
03/09/2026 16:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Construction Works Package: Renovation and Upgrade of Waste Collection Site in Quỳnh Ngọc and Quỳnh Hưng Villages, Quỳnh Lưu District. of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế & Đầu tư xây dựng Novatech
03/09/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Construction Supervision Consulting: Renovation and Upgrade of Waste Collection Area in Quỳnh Ngọc and Quỳnh Hưng Villages, Quỳnh Lưu District. of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Tâm Anh
03/09/2026 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu is the investor of 46 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu is the owner of 99 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 99 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu is the owner of 129 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Lưu is an investor with 77 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.