Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Rạng Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 22 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 94 contractor selection plans with a total of 144 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 132 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 125 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 78,571,418,196 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 77,383,250,196 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Rạng Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 78,571,418,196 VND, in which the total winning value is: 77,383,250,196 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Rạng Đông has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the tender: Consulting services for the construction project of renovating, upgrading, and providing auxiliary facilities for the dining hall, restrooms, and related areas under the management of the Military Command of Rang Dong Village, Ninh Binh Province. of the investor UBND xã Rạng Đông with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 09:09
UBND xã Rạng Đông Posted Development Investment Project Renovation and upgrades of the dining hall, restrooms, and related facilities under the direction of the People's Armed Forces Committee of Rang Dong Village, Ninh Binh Province..
20/08/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Rạng Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on supervision, inspection and acceptance of products of the investor UBND xã Rạng Đông.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Tư vấn Dịch vụ Phúc Thắng
17/08/2026 17:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Rạng Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on measuring, making cadastral maps, preparing cadastral records, declaring land registration and building and completing the cadastral database of Rang Dong commune (area of the old Nam Dien commune), Ninh Binh province. of the investor UBND xã Rạng Đông.
- Winning bidder: DONG BAC A CONSULTANT AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 17:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Rạng Đông has posted the request Measure, create cadastral maps, prepare cadastral records, declare land registration and build and complete the cadastral database of Rang Dong commune (area of the old Nam Dien commune), Ninh Binh province. of the investor UBND xã Rạng Đông with 2 bidding package.
05/08/2026 11:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Rạng Đông has posted the request Contractor selection plan for construction project management consulting package: Renovating and upgrading roads in village 10 (old TDP 10) in Rang Dong commune, Ninh Binh province of the investor UBND xã Rạng Đông with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 09:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Rạng Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project: Construction of a 3-story, 12-room classroom, multi-purpose building and auxiliary items for primary school in Rang Dong commune, Ninh Binh province of the investor UBND xã Rạng Đông.
- Winning bidder: 504 CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Rạng Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Rạng Đông.
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2026 18:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Rạng Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Rạng Đông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHỤC HƯNG NAM ĐỊNH
23/06/2026 18:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Rạng Đông is the investor of 22 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Rạng Đông is the owner of 94 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 94 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Rạng Đông is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Rạng Đông is the owner of 132 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Rạng Đông has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Rạng Đông is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.