Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 39 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 44,003,409,279 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 43,963,359,194 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 44,003,409,279 VND, in which the total winning value is: 43,963,359,194 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of rescue and disaster relief equipment in 2026 of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN DOANH NHÂN
26/08/2026 08:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 has posted the request Procurement of rescue and disaster relief equipment in 2026 of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 has posted the results of the bidding package 02. Road maintenance: Regular maintenance of the main road in Thon 02, Chế Biến Village, Son Kim 2 Commune. of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HTP
20/08/2026 09:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 has posted the results of the bidding package 03. Regular maintenance of the main road in Thon 02, Chế Biến Village, Son Kim 2 Commune of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DŨNG SƠN
19/08/2026 07:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 has posted the results of the bidding package 01. XL: Regular maintenance and repair of the main road in Thon 02, Chế Biến Village, Son Kim 2 Commune. of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TẬP ĐOÀN HẢI ĐĂNG
19/08/2026 07:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 has posted the request The bidding plan outlines the tasks for selecting a contractor to perform: Regular maintenance of the main road in Thon 02, Son Kim 2 Village. of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 with 3 bidding package.
17/08/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 has posted the results of the bidding package 02. Sports Training (Private)
Assessment and Design
Drafting and Planning of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2.
- Winning bidder: FANT CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2026 11:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 has posted the results of the bidding package 01. Consulting Services:
Economic and technical feasibility studies, report preparation of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP NGỌC VIỆT
10/08/2026 11:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor: Preparation phase for project investment:
Regular maintenance of the main road in Thon 02, Che Bien Village, Son Kim 2 Commune. of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 with 2 bidding package.
06/08/2026 07:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09.BH: Insurance for works Repairing and upgrading Khe Da dam, Thuong Kim Village, Son Kim 2 commune of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
30/07/2026 10:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 announced the results of the bid package Cement shopping implements the plan to build roads and drainage ditches in 2025 in Son Kim 2 commune .
- Winning bidder: QUANG THANG CONSTRUCTION TRADING TRANSPORT COMPANY LIMITED
18/04/2025 04:47
UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 publishes the plan Selecting the contractor for estimating cement shopping to implement the plan to build roads and drainage ditches in 2025 in Son Kim 2 commune with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2025 15:05
UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing and overcoming rural roads in Ha Vang village, Son Kim 2 commune with 6 bidding package .
06/09/2024 09:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of rescue and disaster relief equipment in 2026 of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN DOANH NHÂN
26/08/2026 08:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 has posted the request Procurement of rescue and disaster relief equipment in 2026 of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 has posted the results of the bidding package 02. Road maintenance: Regular maintenance of the main road in Thon 02, Chế Biến Village, Son Kim 2 Commune. of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HTP
20/08/2026 09:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 has posted the results of the bidding package 03. Regular maintenance of the main road in Thon 02, Chế Biến Village, Son Kim 2 Commune of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DŨNG SƠN
19/08/2026 07:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 has posted the results of the bidding package 01. XL: Regular maintenance and repair of the main road in Thon 02, Chế Biến Village, Son Kim 2 Commune. of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TẬP ĐOÀN HẢI ĐĂNG
19/08/2026 07:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 has posted the request The bidding plan outlines the tasks for selecting a contractor to perform: Regular maintenance of the main road in Thon 02, Son Kim 2 Village. of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 with 3 bidding package.
17/08/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 has posted the results of the bidding package 02. Sports Training (Private)
Assessment and Design
Drafting and Planning of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2.
- Winning bidder: FANT CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2026 11:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 has posted the results of the bidding package 01. Consulting Services:
Economic and technical feasibility studies, report preparation of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP NGỌC VIỆT
10/08/2026 11:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor: Preparation phase for project investment:
Regular maintenance of the main road in Thon 02, Che Bien Village, Son Kim 2 Commune. of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 with 2 bidding package.
06/08/2026 07:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09.BH: Insurance for works Repairing and upgrading Khe Da dam, Thuong Kim Village, Son Kim 2 commune of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
30/07/2026 10:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 20 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 is the owner of 39 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Kim 2 is an investor with 29 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.