Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05.XL: Construction work

Find: 19:17 03/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and expanding the commune road from Tien Phong village to Thanh Dung village Cultural House
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05.XL: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading and expanding the commune road from Tien Phong village to Thanh Dung village Cultural House
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and investors mobilize other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Sơn Kim 2, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
14:30 15/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 306/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
03/06/2026 18:21
Approval Authority
UBND xã Sơn Kim 2
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:22 03/06/2026
to
14:30 15/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 15/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
220.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HÐT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 96 đường Tô Ngọc Vân, phường Vinh Phú, tỉnh Nghệ An.
2 Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ An Phúc Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation Số 12, ngõ 58, đường Đội Cung, Phường Thành Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Bình Minh Việt E-HSMT/ KQLCNT appraisal consultancy Số 3, Ngõ 125, đường Nguyễn Du, phường Trường Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ, trọng tải hàng hóa ≥ 5 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu) + Phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
2
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy ủi, công suất >=110CV - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu) + Phải có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm, công suất 50 - 60 m3/h - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu) + Phải có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu) + Phải có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
2
5
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh thép, trong lượng >=8,5T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu) + Phải có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh hơi (lốp), trọng lượng tĩnh >= 16T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu) + Phải có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sản xuất bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, M250
2.48
m3
2
Bê tông tạo dốc, mối nối M250, đá 1x2
1.7
m3
3
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm bản, ĐK <=10mm
0.072
tấn
4
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm bản, ĐK <=18mm
0.2797
tấn
5
Cốt thép mũ mố, đường kính <=10 mm
0.0453
tấn
6
Cốt thép mũ mố ĐK <=18mm
0.0077
tấn
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng chống, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0033
tấn
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng chống, ĐK ≤18mm
0.016
tấn
9
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng máy
7
cái
10
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
82.19
m3
11
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
5.2959
100m3
12
Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.8004
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
4.3174
100m3
14
Làm lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax <=6
55.83
m3
15
Ván khuôn ống cống
6.8772
100m2
16
Ván khuôn móng, tường cống
4.6127
100m2
17
Bê tông chèn ống cống M100, đá 1x2.
35.31
m3
18
Bê tông móng cống M150, đá 1x2.
139.86
m3
19
Bê tông tường cống M150, đá 1x2.
108.95
m3
20
Xây mái dốc bằng đá hộc, vữa XM M100
22.04
m3
21
Sản xuất bê tông ống cống, đá 1x2, M200
55.44
m3
22
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ĐK <=10mm
0.8712
tấn
23
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ĐK ≤18mm
6.6
tấn
24
Lắp dựng CKBT đúc sẵn bằng máy
66
cái
25
Vữa xi măng M100 mối nối,
29.1
m2
26
Quét nhựa đường chống thấm mối nối ĐK D1,5m.
66
1 ống cống
27
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
28
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
383.701
m2
29
Đào móng cọc tiêu, đất cấp III
5.472
1m3
30
Bê tông móng cọc tiêu, đá 1x2, mác 150
4.864
m3
31
Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT 0,15x0,15x1,025
76
cái
32
Lắp dựng cọc tiêu
76
1 cấu kiện
33
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang tam giác KT 70cm giao nhau với đường không ưu tiên W.207.
20
cái
34
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
35
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
129.93
m3
36
Xúc lên xe bằng máy đào 1,25m3
1.2993
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m
1.2993
100m3
38
Đào hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
13.9378
100m3
39
Vận chuyển đất đi đổ bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi 1km - Cấp đất I
13.9378
100m3
40
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
4.9566
100m3
41
Đào khuôn, đào rãnh bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
71.6936
100m3
42
Điều phối đất để đắp trong phạm vi tuyến trung bình 500m bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T - Cấp đất III
54.1215
100m3
43
Mua đất để đắp (mỏ đất xã Thượng Đức huyện Vũ Quang)
4663.0337
m3
44
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
466.3034
10m³/1km
45
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo
466.3034
10m³/1km
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 37,2km cuối
466.3034
10m³/1km
47
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
42.0133
100m3
48
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
35.2619
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất đi đổ bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi 1km - Cấp đất II
33.2597
100m3
50
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV - Cấp đất I
6.9689
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05.XL: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05.XL: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second