Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,047,589,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,029,073,718 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,047,589,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,029,073,718 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package 01-XL of the investor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU LÂM SẢN TIẾN ĐẠT
10/04/2025 09:17
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI has posted Tender Notice 01-XL of the investor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI with the form Open bidding.
28/03/2025 18:35
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of construction construction packages: upgrading and embellishing the shower on Thach Hai commune of the investor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI with 5 bidding package.
28/03/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of construction construction packages: upgrading and embellishing the shower on Thach Hai commune of the investor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI with 5 bidding package.
28/03/2025 15:16
UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade and embellish the beach of Thach Hai commune.
28/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01.XL: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO PHÁT
17/08/2023 08:52
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI has posted Tender Notice Package 01.XL: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI with the form Open bidding.
10/07/2023 17:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for construction packages: Communal trunk road from the welcome gate of Bac Hai village to Mr. Dung Thiet's house, Thach Hai commune of the investor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI with 5 bidding package.
10/07/2023 15:51
UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI Posted Development Investment Project Communal road section from the welcome gate of Bac Hai village to Mr. Dung Thiet's house, Thach Hai commune.
10/07/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package 01-XL: Upgrading and renovating the office of Thach Hai Commune People's Committee according to approved design documents of the investor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2023 23:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of construction construction packages: upgrading and embellishing the shower on Thach Hai commune with 5 bidding package .
28/03/2025 16:23
UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of construction construction packages: upgrading and embellishing the shower on Thach Hai commune with 5 bidding package .
28/03/2025 15:16
UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for construction packages: Communal trunk road from the welcome gate of Bac Hai village to Mr. Dung Thiet's house, Thach Hai commune with 5 bidding package .
10/07/2023 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package 01-XL of the investor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU LÂM SẢN TIẾN ĐẠT
10/04/2025 09:17
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI has posted Tender Notice 01-XL of the investor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI with the form Open bidding.
28/03/2025 18:35
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of construction construction packages: upgrading and embellishing the shower on Thach Hai commune of the investor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI with 5 bidding package.
28/03/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of construction construction packages: upgrading and embellishing the shower on Thach Hai commune of the investor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI with 5 bidding package.
28/03/2025 15:16
UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade and embellish the beach of Thach Hai commune.
28/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01.XL: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO PHÁT
17/08/2023 08:52
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI has posted Tender Notice Package 01.XL: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI with the form Open bidding.
10/07/2023 17:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for construction packages: Communal trunk road from the welcome gate of Bac Hai village to Mr. Dung Thiet's house, Thach Hai commune of the investor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI with 5 bidding package.
10/07/2023 15:51
UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI Posted Development Investment Project Communal road section from the welcome gate of Bac Hai village to Mr. Dung Thiet's house, Thach Hai commune.
10/07/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package 01-XL: Upgrading and renovating the office of Thach Hai Commune People's Committee according to approved design documents of the investor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2023 23:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THẠCH HẢI is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.