Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thiện Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 38 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 31 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,520,963,492 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,397,367,493 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thiện Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,520,963,492 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,397,367,493 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiện Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding approval of contractor selection plan
Bidding package: Installation of LED screens in the commune People's Committee hall in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ MINH TRÍ
23/12/2024 15:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiện Hưng has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan Package: Installation of Led screen in the commune People's Committee hall in 2024. of the investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 10:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiện Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN QUÝ
18/12/2024 09:20
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiện Hưng has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiện Hưng has posted the request Repairing the People's Committee hall of Thien Hung commune, Bu Dop district of the investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng with 3 bidding package.
02/12/2024 22:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiện Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN BÌNH SƠN
07/10/2024 13:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiện Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal of the investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI 379
04/09/2024 19:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiện Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on HSYC appraisal and LCNT . results of the investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ
04/09/2024 19:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiện Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN QUÝ
04/09/2024 19:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiện Hưng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng with the form Competitive Offer.
30/08/2024 13:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thiện Hưng announced the results of the bid package Regarding approval of contractor selection plan
Bidding package: Installation of LED screens in the commune People's Committee hall in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ MINH TRÍ
23/12/2024 15:17
UBND xã Thiện Hưng publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan Package: Installation of Led screen in the commune People's Committee hall in 2024. with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 10:19
UBND xã Thiện Hưng publishes the plan Repairing the People's Committee hall of Thien Hung commune, Bu Dop district with 3 bidding package .
02/12/2024 22:09
UBND xã Thiện Hưng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI 379
04/09/2024 19:24
UBND xã Thiện Hưng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on HSYC appraisal and LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ
04/09/2024 19:14
UBND xã Thiện Hưng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN QUÝ
04/09/2024 19:00
UBND xã Thiện Hưng publishes the plan Repairing rural roads in village 4, village 5, village 7, Thien Hung commune, Bu Dop district with 6 bidding package .
29/08/2024 11:01
UBND xã Thiện Hưng publishes the plan Repairing rural roads in village 4, village 5, village 7, Thien Hung commune, Bu Dop district with 3 bidding package .
29/08/2024 10:44
UBND xã Thiện Hưng announced the results of the bid package Supply building materials .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM HÀ PHÚC
23/08/2024 13:15
UBND xã Thiện Hưng announced the results of the bid package Supply building materials .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM HÀ PHÚC
23/08/2024 13:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiện Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding approval of contractor selection plan
Bidding package: Installation of LED screens in the commune People's Committee hall in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ MINH TRÍ
23/12/2024 15:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiện Hưng has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan Package: Installation of Led screen in the commune People's Committee hall in 2024. of the investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 10:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiện Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN QUÝ
18/12/2024 09:20
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiện Hưng has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiện Hưng has posted the request Repairing the People's Committee hall of Thien Hung commune, Bu Dop district of the investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng with 3 bidding package.
02/12/2024 22:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiện Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN BÌNH SƠN
07/10/2024 13:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiện Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal of the investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI 379
04/09/2024 19:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiện Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on HSYC appraisal and LCNT . results of the investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ
04/09/2024 19:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiện Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN QUÝ
04/09/2024 19:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiện Hưng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng with the form Competitive Offer.
30/08/2024 13:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng is the owner of 38 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thiện Hưng is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.