Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 15:58 02/10/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair items at the Commune People's Committee headquarters and Thien Hung Commune Medical Station
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Economic career capital in 2023
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 09/10/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
Số: 64/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/09/2023 15:54
Approval Authority
UBND xã Thiện Hưng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:55 02/10/2023
to
16:00 09/10/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 09/10/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 5, khu phố Phú Tân - Phường Tân Phú - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu Bom Bo E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 36 Võ Văn Tần, Khu phố Tân Trà 1, phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 5, khu phố Phú Tân - Phường Tân Phú - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu Bom Bo Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 36 Võ Văn Tần, Khu phố Tân Trà 1, phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
2
Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sãn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu ; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250l - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ)
1
5
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ)
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ)
1
7
Máy uốn sắt thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ)
1
8
Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ)
1
9
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ ngoài nhà (tính 70% diện tích ngoài nhà)
240.9329
m2
2
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần ngoài nhà (tính 70% diện tích ngoài nhà)
94.437
m2
3
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
227.3681
m2
4
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
94.437
m2
5
Vệ sinh tường, dầm, cột, trần, ô văng phần không cạo ngoài nhà để sơn lại
143.7299
m2
6
Sơn tường, cột, dầm trần ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ (100% tường, cột, dầm, trần)
465.535
m2
7
Sơn giả đá cột tròn sảnh bằng bột vân đá, phủ keo bóng
13.5648
m2
8
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
8.82
m2
9
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
8.82
m2
10
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
5.112
100m2
11
Vệ sinh đáy và thành sê nô mái quanh nhà sạch đáy, thành sê nô bằng vòi xịt nước áp lực cao và chổi sắt đánh sạch
100.604
m2
12
Quét nước xi măng
100.604
m2
13
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng
57.858
m2
14
Xử lý chống thấm miệng ống thoát nước mái bằng vữa rót silkagrout và băng keo trương nở
10
vị trí
15
Gắn tăng cường ống thoát nước mái D60 (đục lỗ sê nô, gắn ống bằng băng keo trương nở và dung dịch chống thấm)
15
vị trí
16
Xây tường gạch ống (8x8x19)cm, chiều dày <=30cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.36
m3
17
Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.6
m2
18
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.0736
tấn
19
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.0736
tấn
20
Lợp mái loại tấm lợp tấm tôn dày 4.2zem
21.8112
m2
21
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
0.0576
m3
22
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.016
100m2
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
0.4
m3
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0207
tấn
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0037
tấn
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0213
tấn
27
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0256
100m2
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.68
m3
29
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.0304
100m2
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.152
m3
31
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0504
100m2
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0092
tấn
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0334
tấn
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.36
m3
35
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
4.56
m3
36
Cung cấp, lắp đặt bu lông chờ cổ cột
16
bộ
37
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.8515
tấn
38
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.8515
tấn
39
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
38.0483
m2
40
Lắp đặt lại bồn nước 2m3 và lắp đặt đấu nối lại hệ thống cấp nước cho nhà làm việc
1
cái
41
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ ngoài nhà (tính 100% diện tích ngoài nhà)
272.9679
m2
42
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
272.9679
m2
43
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
272.9679
m2
44
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
76.9385
m2
45
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
76.9385
m2
46
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ ngoài nhà (tính 70% diện tích)
285.0995
m2
47
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần ngoài nhà (tính 70% diện tích ngoài nhà)
122.9697
m2
48
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ trong nhà (tính 30% diện tích)
158.9818
m2
49
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
1.836
m2
50
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
395.4813
m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC as follows:

  • Has relationships with 545 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.59 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 35.32%, Construction 46.73%, Consulting 5.23%, Non-consulting 12.72%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,732,999,150,813 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,700,850,424,531 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.86%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second