Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 15:45 05/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the People's Committee hall of Thien Hung commune, Bu Dop district
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:30 12/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
130/QD-UBND
Approval date
05/12/2024 15:29
Approval Authority
UBND xã Thiện Hưng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:44 05/12/2024
to
16:30 12/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 12/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH MÔṬ THÀ NH VIÊN TƯ VẤ N XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MAỊ 379 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 1, khu phố Thanh Bình, Phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Công nghệ E-HSMT . appraisal consulting p. Tân Bình, Tp. Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
3 CÔNG TY TNHH MÔṬ THÀ NH VIÊN TƯ VẤ N XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MAỊ 379 E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 1, khu phố Thanh Bình, Phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Công nghệ Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results p. Tân Bình, Tp. Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trộn vữa, bê tông Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn.
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Đầm dùi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Đầm bê tông Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn.
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy khoan Đặc điểm thiết bị: Khoan Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn.
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt Đặc điểm thiết bị: Cắt bê tông Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn.
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Giàn giáo (đơn vị tính: bộ) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thi công trên cao Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn.
50
6
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Vận chuyển Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HỘI TRƯỜNG
2
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
50
m2
3
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,09m2, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
60
m2
4
Đục bỏ lớp chống thấm cũ trên sê nô
102
m2
5
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
1.02
m3
6
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
1.02
m3
7
Quét nước xi măng lên bề mặt sau khi vệ sinh
102
m2
8
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
102
m2
9
Quét nước xi măng lên bề mặt sau khi láng
102
m2
10
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng
56.95
m2
11
Đục bỏ lớp bê tông tại vị trí miệng ống thu nước rộng quanh 5cm
20
m2
12
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 89mm
0.72
100m
13
Đổ vữa sika grout 214-11 trám miệng ống thu nước và ống xả tràn
20
M2
14
Thay thế ron cao su mới cho kính cửa
70.51
M2
15
Vệ sinh khung cửa, kính và sơn lại khung cửa (sơn 1 lót 1 phủ)
79.51
M2
16
CCLĐ bảng mang dòng chữ: "ĐẢNG CỘNG SẢN VIỆT NAM QUANG VINH MUÔN NĂM" và "NƯỚC CỘNG HÒA XÃ HỘI CHỦ NGHĨA VIỆT NAM MUÔN NĂM"
1
BỘ
17
CCLĐ bộ màn xanh sân khấu hội trường
34.2
M2
18
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn nước trên tường trong nhà (tính 10% diện tích trong nhà)
33.599
m2
19
Vệ sinh tường, dầm, cột, trần, ô văng phần không cạo tường trong nhà để sơn lại
302.391
m2
20
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
33.599
m2
21
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
33.599
m2
22
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả - 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
302.391
m2
23
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn nước trên tường ngoài nhà (tính 50% diện tích ngoài nhà)
300.4
m2
24
Vệ sinh tường, dầm, cột, trần, ô văng phần không cạo tường ngoài nhà để sơn lại
300.4
m2
25
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
300.4
m2
26
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
600.8
m2
27
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
2.9592
100m2
28
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
1.4796
100m2
29
Thay mới 20 tấm thạch cao hành lang tầng 2 (kt: 50x50cm)
5
m2
30
cong dọn dẹp vệ sinh toàn bộ công trình
6
công
31
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
3.57
m3
32
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
0.447
m3
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
0.42
m3
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.906
m3
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.822
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0504
100m2
37
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0822
100m2
38
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.0576
100m2
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0182
tấn
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0056
tấn
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0405
tấn
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0922
tấn
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0934
tấn
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.288
m3
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giằng chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.822
m3
46
Xây gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, xây móng chiều dày <= 30cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
3.288
m3
47
Xây gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 25, PCB40
0.6165
m3
48
Trát vữa xi măng cát vàng tường, cột, vữa XM M75, PCB40
24.585
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second