Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thọ Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,379,027,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,344,753,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thọ Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,379,027,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,344,753,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thọ Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thọ Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG
28/09/2023 07:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thọ Vinh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thọ Vinh with the form Open bidding.
12/09/2023 13:30
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thọ Vinh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thọ Vinh with the form Open bidding.
06/09/2023 09:50
UBND xã Thọ Vinh Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Tho Vinh commune, Kim Dong district (Section 01 from the cultural house of Dong Hung village to Mr. Hung's house; Section 02 from Mr. Ha's house to Mr. Huong's house; Section 03 from Mr. Quynh's house to Ha Chien's house. ; Paragraph 04 from Mr. Thai's house to Mr. Thu's house).
28/08/2023 12:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thọ Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thọ Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ANH HƯNG YÊN
17/08/2023 16:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thọ Vinh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thọ Vinh with the form Open bidding.
05/07/2023 08:36
UBND xã Thọ Vinh Posted Development Investment Project Construction of road embankment in Dong Hung village (section from Dong Hung village cultural house to Mr. Thanh's house).
28/06/2023 08:08
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thọ Vinh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thọ Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
13/06/2022 06:21
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thọ Vinh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thọ Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
06/06/2022 23:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thọ Vinh has posted the request Plan for selection of contractors for the renovation and upgrading of rural roads in Tho Vinh commune (section from the intersection of DH.53 to DH.75). of the investor UBND xã Thọ Vinh with 7 bidding package.
06/06/2022 23:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thọ Vinh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment of Tho Vinh Commune People's Committee in the form National Competitive Bidding .
01/07/2019 16:10
UBND xã Thọ Vinh publishes the plan Procurement of equipment of Tho Vinh Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2019 15:57
UBND xã Thọ Vinh publishes Tender Notice Construction of leveling and expanding the headquarters of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Tho Vinh commune (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Newspaper 54 dated March 24, 2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
24/03/2016 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thọ Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thọ Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐỘNG
28/09/2023 07:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thọ Vinh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thọ Vinh with the form Open bidding.
12/09/2023 13:30
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thọ Vinh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thọ Vinh with the form Open bidding.
06/09/2023 09:50
UBND xã Thọ Vinh Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Tho Vinh commune, Kim Dong district (Section 01 from the cultural house of Dong Hung village to Mr. Hung's house; Section 02 from Mr. Ha's house to Mr. Huong's house; Section 03 from Mr. Quynh's house to Ha Chien's house. ; Paragraph 04 from Mr. Thai's house to Mr. Thu's house).
28/08/2023 12:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thọ Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thọ Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ANH HƯNG YÊN
17/08/2023 16:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thọ Vinh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thọ Vinh with the form Open bidding.
05/07/2023 08:36
UBND xã Thọ Vinh Posted Development Investment Project Construction of road embankment in Dong Hung village (section from Dong Hung village cultural house to Mr. Thanh's house).
28/06/2023 08:08
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thọ Vinh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thọ Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
13/06/2022 06:21
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thọ Vinh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thọ Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
06/06/2022 23:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thọ Vinh has posted the request Plan for selection of contractors for the renovation and upgrading of rural roads in Tho Vinh commune (section from the intersection of DH.53 to DH.75). of the investor UBND xã Thọ Vinh with 7 bidding package.
06/06/2022 23:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thọ Vinh is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thọ Vinh is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thọ Vinh is the investor of 7 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thọ Vinh is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Thọ Vinh has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thọ Vinh is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.