Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thượng Lan as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 13 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.09%, Construction 90.91%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,601,225,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,446,820,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thượng Lan as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.09%, Construction 90.91%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,601,225,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,446,820,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thượng Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Thượng Lan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚC THÀNH LỢI
12/12/2024 17:23
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thượng Lan has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Thượng Lan with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 21:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thượng Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Thượng Lan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG HÀ
25/11/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thượng Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Thượng Lan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG HÀ
25/11/2024 17:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thượng Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Thượng Lan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Thanh
25/11/2024 17:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thượng Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Thượng Lan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Thanh
25/11/2024 17:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thượng Lan has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for construction packages: Renovating Ha communal house relic, Thuong Lan commune, Viet Yen town, Bac Giang province; Category: Great Court and Harem of the investor UBND xã Thượng Lan with 5 bidding package.
25/11/2024 16:58
UBND xã Thượng Lan Posted Development Investment Project Renovating the Ha communal house relic, Thuong Lan commune, Viet Yen town, Bac Giang province; Category: Great Court and Harem.
25/11/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thượng Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of Laisind cows and feed of the investor UBND xã Thượng Lan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BẮC GIANG
12/11/2024 16:36
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thượng Lan has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of Laisind cows and feed of the investor UBND xã Thượng Lan with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thượng Lan announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG HÀ
25/11/2024 17:13
UBND xã Thượng Lan announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG HÀ
25/11/2024 17:08
UBND xã Thượng Lan announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Thanh
25/11/2024 17:06
UBND xã Thượng Lan announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Thanh
25/11/2024 17:03
UBND xã Thượng Lan publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for construction packages: Renovating Ha communal house relic, Thuong Lan commune, Viet Yen town, Bac Giang province; Category: Great Court and Harem with 5 bidding package .
25/11/2024 16:58
UBND xã Thượng Lan announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
23/10/2024 17:12
UBND xã Thượng Lan announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents, evaluating E-Bidding Documents. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ 838
23/10/2024 17:11
UBND xã Thượng Lan publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages to implement projects to support community production development: Semi-grazing Lai Sind cow raising project in Thuong Lan commune with 3 bidding package .
18/10/2024 15:55
UBND xã Thượng Lan announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT
03/07/2024 11:04
UBND xã Thượng Lan publishes the plan KHLCNT project: Cultural house of Boi village, Thuong Lan commune, Viet Yen district, Bac Giang province with 3 bidding package .
03/07/2024 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thượng Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Thượng Lan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚC THÀNH LỢI
12/12/2024 17:23
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thượng Lan has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Thượng Lan with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 21:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thượng Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Thượng Lan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG HÀ
25/11/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thượng Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Thượng Lan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG HÀ
25/11/2024 17:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thượng Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Thượng Lan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Thanh
25/11/2024 17:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thượng Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Thượng Lan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Thanh
25/11/2024 17:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thượng Lan has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for construction packages: Renovating Ha communal house relic, Thuong Lan commune, Viet Yen town, Bac Giang province; Category: Great Court and Harem of the investor UBND xã Thượng Lan with 5 bidding package.
25/11/2024 16:58
UBND xã Thượng Lan Posted Development Investment Project Renovating the Ha communal house relic, Thuong Lan commune, Viet Yen town, Bac Giang province; Category: Great Court and Harem.
25/11/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thượng Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of Laisind cows and feed of the investor UBND xã Thượng Lan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BẮC GIANG
12/11/2024 16:36
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thượng Lan has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of Laisind cows and feed of the investor UBND xã Thượng Lan with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thượng Lan is the investor of 13 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thượng Lan is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thượng Lan is the investor of 11 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thượng Lan is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Thượng Lan has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thượng Lan is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.