Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Trung Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 32 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 41.67%, Construction 58.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,742,220,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,475,823,336 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Trung Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 41.67%, Construction 58.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,742,220,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,475,823,336 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.69%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/03/2025 16:52
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
13/02/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the request Buy water tanks and water pipes of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with 3 bidding package.
14/01/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: All construction and installation costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Cơ khí xây dựng và Quảng cáo Đình Tín
27/12/2024 14:34
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: All construction and installation costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 16:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the request Memorial house of the Hong Banyan Tree of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with 5 bidding package.
13/12/2024 10:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3 of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TRAN HOANG CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD
11/12/2024 16:23
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3 of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
09/10/2024 17:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Supply of heifers of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: SUNAMY PRODUCTION TRADING SERVICES MTV COMPANY LIMITED
27/09/2024 08:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Supply of pig breeds and feed of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SX-TM-DV NÔNG NGHIỆP SONG THƯƠNG
26/09/2024 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Trung Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/03/2025 16:52
UBND xã Trung Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01 with 2 participating contractors .
20/02/2025 09:15
UBND xã Trung Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 in the form Competitive Offer .
13/02/2025 15:12
UBND xã Trung Sơn publishes the plan Buy water tanks and water pipes with 3 bidding package .
14/01/2025 10:05
UBND xã Trung Sơn publishes the plan Memorial house of the Hong Banyan Tree with 5 bidding package .
13/12/2024 10:32
UBND xã Trung Sơn publishes the plan Trung Son Commune People's Committee Headquarters with 5 bidding package .
10/09/2024 16:02
UBND xã Trung Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction - Trung Son commune, 2022 to be implemented in 2024. Category: Support for product development Community production: Raising pigs for meat with 4 bidding package .
13/08/2024 15:45
UBND xã Trung Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction - Trung Son commune, 2023 to be implemented in 2024. Category: Support for product development Community production: Raising breeding cows with 4 bidding package .
13/08/2024 15:37
UBND xã Trung Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project 3 - Subproject 1: Supporting production development in the agricultural sector under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction capital in 2023 to be implemented in 2024 - Trung Son commune. Category: Support for community production development: Pig farming with 4 bidding package .
13/08/2024 15:28
UBND xã Trung Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Subproject 2-Project 3: National target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas of Trung Son Commune People's Committee, capital in 2023 to be implemented in 2024 Category: Support for community production development: Cow breeding with 4 bidding package .
17/07/2024 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/03/2025 16:52
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
13/02/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the request Buy water tanks and water pipes of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with 3 bidding package.
14/01/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: All construction and installation costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Cơ khí xây dựng và Quảng cáo Đình Tín
27/12/2024 14:34
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: All construction and installation costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 16:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the request Memorial house of the Hong Banyan Tree of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with 5 bidding package.
13/12/2024 10:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3 of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TRAN HOANG CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD
11/12/2024 16:23
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3 of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
09/10/2024 17:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Supply of heifers of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: SUNAMY PRODUCTION TRADING SERVICES MTV COMPANY LIMITED
27/09/2024 08:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Supply of pig breeds and feed of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SX-TM-DV NÔNG NGHIỆP SONG THƯƠNG
26/09/2024 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trung Sơn is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trung Sơn is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trung Sơn is the investor of 12 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trung Sơn is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor UBND xã Trung Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trung Sơn is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.