Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Trung Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 32 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 134,850,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 111,900,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Trung Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 134,850,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 111,900,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/03/2025 16:52
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
13/02/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the request Buy water tanks and water pipes of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with 3 bidding package.
14/01/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor PHU LOC PHAT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: All construction and installation costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Cơ khí xây dựng và Quảng cáo Đình Tín
27/12/2024 14:34
Bid solicitor PHU LOC PHAT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: All construction and installation costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 16:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the request Memorial house of the Hong Banyan Tree of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with 5 bidding package.
13/12/2024 10:32
The Bid solicitor PHU LOC PHAT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3 of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TRAN HOANG CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD
11/12/2024 16:23
Bid solicitor PHU LOC PHAT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3 of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
09/10/2024 17:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Supply of heifers of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: SUNAMY PRODUCTION TRADING SERVICES MTV COMPANY LIMITED
27/09/2024 08:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Supply of pig breeds and feed of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SX-TM-DV NÔNG NGHIỆP SONG THƯƠNG
26/09/2024 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Trung Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/03/2025 16:52
UBND xã Trung Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01 with 2 participating contractors .
20/02/2025 09:15
UBND xã Trung Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 in the form Competitive Offer .
13/02/2025 15:12
UBND xã Trung Sơn publishes the plan Buy water tanks and water pipes with 3 bidding package .
14/01/2025 10:05
UBND xã Trung Sơn publishes the plan Memorial house of the Hong Banyan Tree with 5 bidding package .
13/12/2024 10:32
UBND xã Trung Sơn publishes the plan Trung Son Commune People's Committee Headquarters with 5 bidding package .
10/09/2024 16:02
UBND xã Trung Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction - Trung Son commune, 2022 to be implemented in 2024. Category: Support for product development Community production: Raising pigs for meat with 4 bidding package .
13/08/2024 15:45
UBND xã Trung Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction - Trung Son commune, 2023 to be implemented in 2024. Category: Support for product development Community production: Raising breeding cows with 4 bidding package .
13/08/2024 15:37
UBND xã Trung Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project 3 - Subproject 1: Supporting production development in the agricultural sector under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction capital in 2023 to be implemented in 2024 - Trung Son commune. Category: Support for community production development: Pig farming with 4 bidding package .
13/08/2024 15:28
UBND xã Trung Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Subproject 2-Project 3: National target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas of Trung Son Commune People's Committee, capital in 2023 to be implemented in 2024 Category: Support for community production development: Cow breeding with 4 bidding package .
17/07/2024 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/03/2025 16:52
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
13/02/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the request Buy water tanks and water pipes of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with 3 bidding package.
14/01/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor PHU LOC PHAT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: All construction and installation costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Cơ khí xây dựng và Quảng cáo Đình Tín
27/12/2024 14:34
Bid solicitor PHU LOC PHAT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: All construction and installation costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 16:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the request Memorial house of the Hong Banyan Tree of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with 5 bidding package.
13/12/2024 10:32
The Bid solicitor PHU LOC PHAT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3 of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TRAN HOANG CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD
11/12/2024 16:23
Bid solicitor PHU LOC PHAT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3 of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
09/10/2024 17:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Supply of heifers of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: SUNAMY PRODUCTION TRADING SERVICES MTV COMPANY LIMITED
27/09/2024 08:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Supply of pig breeds and feed of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SX-TM-DV NÔNG NGHIỆP SONG THƯƠNG
26/09/2024 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Trung Sơn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects