Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Trung Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 26 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 76 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 23 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 43 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 13.04%, Construction 86.96%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 51,143,119,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 47,480,028,558 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Trung Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 13.04%, Construction 86.96%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,143,119,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 47,480,028,558 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TOAN THINH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2025 10:12
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2025 13:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the request Supplementing the project contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with 4 bidding package.
16/06/2025 13:45
UBND xã Trung Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the road connecting to the road to Cho Cho village, Mo coal hamlet and the branch route from Ai Quang village to the road connecting QL37- athletes, Trung Son commune, Viet Yen district, Bac Giang province.
16/06/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 16:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
28/04/2025 08:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng ACR
26/04/2025 13:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the inter -axis of Trung Son - Tien Son from the inter -village road to Dong Vanh Road IV of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with 3 bidding package.
26/04/2025 10:24
UBND xã Trung Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the inter -axis of Trung Son - Tien Son from the inter -village road to Dong Vanh Road IV.
26/04/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Trung Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: VINCI VIET NAM JOINT STOCK, TOAN THINH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2025 10:12
UBND xã Trung Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
26/06/2025 08:39
UBND xã Trung Sơn publishes the plan Supplementing the project contractor selection plan with 4 bidding package .
16/06/2025 13:45
UBND xã Trung Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 16:14
UBND xã Trung Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works with 1 participating contractors .
08/05/2025 08:55
UBND xã Trung Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works in the form Competitive Offer .
28/04/2025 08:26
UBND xã Trung Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 14:46
UBND xã Trung Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng ACR
26/04/2025 13:51
UBND xã Trung Sơn publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the inter -axis of Trung Son - Tien Son from the inter -village road to Dong Vanh Road IV with 3 bidding package .
26/04/2025 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TOAN THINH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2025 10:12
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2025 13:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the request Supplementing the project contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with 4 bidding package.
16/06/2025 13:45
UBND xã Trung Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the road connecting to the road to Cho Cho village, Mo coal hamlet and the branch route from Ai Quang village to the road connecting QL37- athletes, Trung Son commune, Viet Yen district, Bac Giang province.
16/06/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 16:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
28/04/2025 08:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng ACR
26/04/2025 13:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Sơn has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the inter -axis of Trung Son - Tien Son from the inter -village road to Dong Vanh Road IV of the investor UBND xã Trung Sơn with 3 bidding package.
26/04/2025 10:24
UBND xã Trung Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the inter -axis of Trung Son - Tien Son from the inter -village road to Dong Vanh Road IV.
26/04/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trung Sơn is the investor of 26 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trung Sơn is the owner of 30 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 21 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trung Sơn is the investor of 23 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 16 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trung Sơn is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Trung Sơn has a relationship with 7 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trung Sơn is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.