Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:46 25/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Investing in the construction of a kindergarten in Trung Son commune, Viet Yen town
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other sources of support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:00 03/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
325/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
23/10/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:44 25/10/2024
to
17:00 03/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 03/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
42.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 MINH VAN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 8 tòa nhà 102 Khuất Duy Tiến, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 THE NORTH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tầng 1 tòa nhà Comatce Tower, Số 61 Ngụy Như Kom Tum, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 MINH VAN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 8 tòa nhà 102 Khuất Duy Tiến, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
4 THE NORTH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tầng 1 tòa nhà Comatce Tower, Số 61 Ngụy Như Kom Tum, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ 5-12 tấn (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy thủy bình hoặc toàn đạc (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 180l (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị
1
5
Máy đầm cóc (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị
1
6
Máy đào 0,4-0,8m3 (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
7
Máy đào ≥ 1,25m3 (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
8
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 9T (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
9
Máy hàn (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị
1
10
Máy đầm dùi (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị
1
11
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
12
Cần cẩu ≥ 6T (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠ TẦNG ĐIỂM TRƯỜNG SƠN QUANG
2
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp II
0.4731
100m3
3
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt yêu cầuK=0,90
0.1561
100m3
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
4.29
m3
5
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0986
100m2
6
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 100
12.39
m3
7
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
72.93
m2
8
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0502
100m2
9
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.97
m3
10
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.1521
tấn
11
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
11
cấu kiện
12
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp III
0.3088
100m3
13
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
56.68
m3
14
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.8239
100m3
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
144.37
m3
16
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 75
1647.71
m2
17
HẠ TẦNG ĐIỂM TRƯỜNG DĨNH SƠN
18
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp III
2.553
100m3
19
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.6383
100m3
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
187.7886
m3
21
Trát granitô tay vịn cầu thang, tay vịn lan can dày 2,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
14
m2
22
Trần nhựa phẳng (khung nổi)
224
m2
23
NHÀ KHU DĨNH SƠN
24
NHÀ LỚP HỌC 1
25
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
60.2668
m2
26
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
17.454
m2
27
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
43.5962
m2
28
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
77.7208
m2
29
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
43.5962
m2
30
NHÀ LỚP HỌC 2
31
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
32.1025
m2
32
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
8.772
m2
33
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
43.158
m2
34
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
21.3616
m2
35
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
40.8745
m2
36
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
64.5196
m2
37
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
0.3363
100m2
38
NHÀ HIỆU BỘ
39
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
47.7352
m2
40
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
18.7656
m2
41
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
31.607
m2
42
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
13.5654
m2
43
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
66.5008
m2
44
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
45.1724
m2
45
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
0.4255
100m2
46
Phá dỡ nền gạch
25.83
m2
47
Lát nền gach Ceramic KT: 600x600, vữa XM M75, PCB40
25.83
m2
48
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.588
m3
49
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.421
m3
50
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.072
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second