Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 21 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,996,803,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,244,291,664 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,996,803,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,244,291,664 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.84%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Small road (sub -shore); Category: New construction of the investor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG HƯỚNG PHÁT
22/05/2025 17:24
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Small road (sub -shore); Category: New construction of the investor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh with the form Competitive Offer.
01/04/2025 15:11
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh has posted the request Small road (sub -shore); Category: New construction of the investor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh with 3 bidding package.
24/03/2025 14:52
UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh Posted Development Investment Project Small road (sub -shore); Category: New construction.
24/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Culvert 80B; Category: New construction of the investor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: LE NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION TRADING TECHNICAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
11/11/2024 19:34
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Culvert 80B; Category: New construction of the investor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 13:43
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh has posted the request Culvert 80B; Category: New construction of the investor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh with 2 bidding package.
26/10/2024 14:27
UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh Posted Development Investment Project Culvert 80B; Category: New construction.
26/10/2024 10:10
UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh Posted Development Investment Project Culvert 80B; Category: New construction.
26/10/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction bidding package No. 01: Cai Dua Street; Category: Platform and pavement of the investor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG HƯỚNG PHÁT
07/12/2022 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh publishes the plan Small road (sub -shore); Category: New construction with 3 bidding package .
24/03/2025 14:52
UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh publishes the plan Culvert 80B; Category: New construction with 2 bidding package .
26/10/2024 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Small road (sub -shore); Category: New construction of the investor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG HƯỚNG PHÁT
22/05/2025 17:24
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Small road (sub -shore); Category: New construction of the investor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh with the form Competitive Offer.
01/04/2025 15:11
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh has posted the request Small road (sub -shore); Category: New construction of the investor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh with 3 bidding package.
24/03/2025 14:52
UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh Posted Development Investment Project Small road (sub -shore); Category: New construction.
24/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Culvert 80B; Category: New construction of the investor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: LE NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION TRADING TECHNICAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
11/11/2024 19:34
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Culvert 80B; Category: New construction of the investor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 13:43
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh has posted the request Culvert 80B; Category: New construction of the investor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh with 2 bidding package.
26/10/2024 14:27
UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh Posted Development Investment Project Culvert 80B; Category: New construction.
26/10/2024 10:10
UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh Posted Development Investment Project Culvert 80B; Category: New construction.
26/10/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction bidding package No. 01: Cai Dua Street; Category: Platform and pavement of the investor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG HƯỚNG PHÁT
07/12/2022 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh is the investor of 21 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Vĩnh Thạnh is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.