Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- Announced 17 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 115 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 91 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 79 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 18.75%, Construction 81.25%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,092,876,703 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,923,902,602 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 18.75%, Construction 81.25%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,092,876,703 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,923,902,602 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.76%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results for construction and installation packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG MINH KHÔI
05/06/2025 19:49
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSDT for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC
05/06/2025 19:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for garbage bins in An Lap commune in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: SAI GON INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP has posted the request Shopping for garbage bins in An Lap commune in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 An Lap commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
04/06/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP has posted the request Carry out inventory of land, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 An Lap commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN KHANG CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2025 13:50
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẠI MINH THÀNH
03/06/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Cost audit of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: TRITHUCVIET COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 10:08
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2025 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results for construction and installation packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG MINH KHÔI
05/06/2025 19:49
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSDT for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC
05/06/2025 19:47
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP announced the results of the bid package Shopping for garbage bins in An Lap commune in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SAI GON INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 17:17
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP publishes the plan Shopping for garbage bins in An Lap commune in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 17:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP announced the results of the bid package Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 An Lap commune .
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
04/06/2025 15:35
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP publishes the plan Carry out inventory of land, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 An Lap commune with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 15:32
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN KHANG CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2025 13:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP announced the results of the bid package Cost audit .
- Winning bidder: TRITHUCVIET COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 10:08
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI ĐỒNG
16/05/2025 13:54
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN KHANG CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 10:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results for construction and installation packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG MINH KHÔI
05/06/2025 19:49
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSDT for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC
05/06/2025 19:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for garbage bins in An Lap commune in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: SAI GON INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP has posted the request Shopping for garbage bins in An Lap commune in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 An Lap commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
04/06/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP has posted the request Carry out inventory of land, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 An Lap commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN KHANG CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2025 13:50
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẠI MINH THÀNH
03/06/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Cost audit of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP.
- Winning bidder: TRITHUCVIET COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 10:08
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2025 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP is the investor of 17 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP is the owner of 35 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 31 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP is the investor of 16 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 15 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP is the owner of 91 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP is an investor with 32 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.