Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:33 19/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrade An Lap road 30, 31, 32, 33 resettlement areas of Bau Khai hamlet, An Lap commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrade An Lap road 30, 31, 32, 33 resettlement areas of Bau Khai hamlet, An Lap commune
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital in 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:30 28/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
E2500211880_2505191103
Approval date
19/05/2025 15:28
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:31 19/05/2025
to
15:30 28/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 28/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
52.759.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty two million seven hundred fifty nine thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHUC AN KHANG CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 18/5, Ấp Rạch Đá - Xã Định Thành - Huyện Dầu tiếng - Tỉnh Bình Dương
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI ĐỒNG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 114B đường Cách Mạng Tháng Tám, Khu phố 7 - Thị trấn Dầu Tiếng - Huyện Dầu tiếng - Tỉnh Bình Dương
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01-01, khu Amber Court, đường D9 - Phường Thống Nhất - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
4 CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG MINH KHÔI E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 54 đường N1, khu phố 7 - Phường Thống Nhất - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01-01, khu Amber Court, đường D9 - Phường Thống Nhất - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
6 CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG MINH KHÔI Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 54 đường N1, khu phố 7 - Phường Thống Nhất - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy ủi >= 110 CV Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
2
Xe lu bánh thép (trọng lượng tĩnh >= 10 tấn) Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
3
Xe lu bánh lốp (trọng lượng >=16 tấn) Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
4
Xe lu rung >=25 tấn Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ >= 7 tấn Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
6
Máy rải BTN >= 130CV Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
7
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
8
Ô tô tưới nước hoặc ô tô tải có gắn bồn (dung tích bồn >= 5m3) Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
9
Máy phun nhựa đường (công suất >= 190 CV) hoặc ô tô tưới nhựa (tải trọng >= 7 tấn) Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
10
Thiết bị sơn đường (bộ)
1
11
Lò nấu sơn
1
12
Máy nén khi
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN ĐƯỜNG
2
Ủi quang hai bên đường
38.0026
100m2
3
Cày xới mặt đường cũ, mặt đường đá dăm hoặc láng nhựa
22.283
100m2
4
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
22.283
100m2
5
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
2.2283
100m3
6
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
22.283
100m2
7
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
116.7818
100m2
8
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm
139.0648
100m2
9
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
1194.3688
10m3/1km
10
PHẦN BÓ NỀN
11
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
60.6653
m3
12
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
2.3041
100m2
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
53.064
m3
14
Vận chuyển cát bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
56.4574
10m3/1km
15
Vận chuyển xi măng bao bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
24.5574
10 tấn/1km
16
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
186.0159
10m3/1km
17
PHẦN SƠN ĐƯỜNG
18
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
91
m2
19
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3,0mm ( Lớp trên)
126
m2
20
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3,0mm ( lớp dưới)
126
m2
21
PHẦN BIỂN BÁO
22
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.6624
m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.2189
100m2
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
2.1184
m3
25
Cung cấp bu lông M20x500 liên kết móng và trụ
64
cái
26
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
0.6144
m3
27
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang, biển tròn đường kính 70cm, tole mã kẽm dày 1,2ly
6
cái
28
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
10
cái
29
Cung cấp trụ đỡ bằng sắt ống D76 dày 1,5 ly mạ kẽm (bao gồm bu lông + nắp đậy)
38.4
md
30
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25 cm, PCB40
6
cái
31
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm, PCB40
10
cái
32
Gia công các kết cấu thép khác. Gia công vỏ bao che
0.1662
tấn
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0092
tấn
34
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.7667
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second