Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 15:23 15/01/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and expanding An Lap 07 rural road; branch line 2 An Lap 07, Dat Do hamlet, An Lap commune. Category: Roads
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital in 2024 - 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 24/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500018567_2501151426
Approval date
15/01/2025 15:00
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN LẬP
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:21 15/01/2025
to
16:00 24/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 24/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
20.194.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million one hundred ninety four thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHUC AN KHANG CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 18/5, Ấp Rạch Đá - Xã Định Thành - Huyện Dầu tiếng - Tỉnh Bình Dương
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI ĐỒNG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 114B đường Cách Mạng Tháng Tám, Khu phố 7 - Thị trấn Dầu Tiếng - Huyện Dầu tiếng - Tỉnh Bình Dương
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01-01, khu Amber Court, đường D9 - Phường Thống Nhất - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
4 CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG MINH KHÔI E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 169/6, KP 6 - Phường Tân Biên - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01-01, khu Amber Court, đường D9 - Phường Thống Nhất - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
6 CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG MINH KHÔI Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 169/6, KP 6 - Phường Tân Biên - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào xúc đất (gầu >= 0,5 m3) Thiết bị bắt buộc phải được kiểm định hoặc có chứng chỉ kiểm tra kỹ thuật theo quy định, đáp ứng các kỹ thuật công việc và an toàn vận hành. Nhà thầu phải chứng minh bằng giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc có chứng chỉ kiểm tra kỹ thuật của cơ quan có chức năng kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến ngày có thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Máy ủi >= 110 CV Thiết bị bắt buộc phải được kiểm định hoặc có chứng chỉ kiểm tra kỹ thuật theo quy định, đáp ứng các kỹ thuật công việc và an toàn vận hành. Nhà thầu phải chứng minh bằng giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc có chứng chỉ kiểm tra kỹ thuật của cơ quan có chức năng kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến ngày có thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Xe lu >= 8 tấn Thiết bị bắt buộc phải được kiểm định hoặc có chứng chỉ kiểm tra kỹ thuật theo quy định, đáp ứng các kỹ thuật công việc và an toàn vận hành. Nhà thầu phải chứng minh bằng giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc có chứng chỉ kiểm tra kỹ thuật của cơ quan có chức năng kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến ngày có thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Xe lu bánh lốp >=16 tấn Thiết bị bắt buộc phải được kiểm định hoặc có chứng chỉ kiểm tra kỹ thuật theo quy định, đáp ứng các kỹ thuật công việc và an toàn vận hành. Nhà thầu phải chứng minh bằng giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc có chứng chỉ kiểm tra kỹ thuật của cơ quan có chức năng kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến ngày có thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ >= 7 tấn Thiết bị bắt buộc phải được kiểm định hoặc có chứng chỉ kiểm tra kỹ thuật theo quy định, đáp ứng các kỹ thuật công việc và an toàn vận hành. Nhà thầu phải chứng minh bằng giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc có chứng chỉ kiểm tra kỹ thuật của cơ quan có chức năng kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến ngày có thời điểm đóng thầu.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN ĐƯỜNG
2
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : 0 cây
47.3346
100m2
3
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 50cm
207
gốc cây
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
2.5799
100m3
5
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
20.7348
100m3
6
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
13.7459
100m3
7
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25 cm, PCB40
5
cái
8
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm, PCB40
4
cái
9
Cung cấp biển báo tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25 cm
4
cái
10
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
5
cái
11
Cung cấp trụ biển báo tròn D80cm
27
md
12
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
6.777
m2
13
Cung cấp đất cấp 2
2592.5286
m3
14
Cung cấp đất cấp 3
1903.8016
m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
26977.9814
10m3/1km
16
PHẦN CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
17
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.893
100m3
18
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
9.9219
m3
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
6.0676
m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.3522
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
11.808
m3
22
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
1.1077
100m2
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
11.5484
m3
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0218
tấn
25
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.2262
tấn
26
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.072
100m2
27
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
1.8
m3
28
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn cống dài 1,2m, quy cách 1200x1200mm (Theo ĐG 541/2018/QĐ-UBND)
12
đoạn cống
29
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
24
1 cấu kiện
30
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
28
cái
31
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
39.6876
m3
32
Vận chuyển cát bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
34.2738
10m3/1km
33
Vận chuyển xi măng bao bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
14.7832
10 tấn/1km
34
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
169.5995
10m3/1km

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second