Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 44 development investment project, of which 24 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 87 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 46 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 58 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 58 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,963,241,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,834,203,624 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,963,241,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,834,203,624 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district, Dak Lak province of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: NATURAL RESOURCE - ENVIROMENT CONSULTANT & GEODESIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/03/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the request Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district, Dak Lak province of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consulting package of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG C.D.A.C
24/12/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting contract package of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO LÂM
24/12/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG SAO KIM
24/12/2024 15:09
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl Posted Development Investment Project Repair, renovate, expand and upgrade Ea Nuol commune hall.
19/12/2024 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair, renovate, expand and upgrade Ea Nuol commune hall of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl with 3 bidding package.
19/12/2024 21:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ KHANG GIA
19/12/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KIÊN QUYẾT
13/12/2024 22:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KIÊN QUYẾT
13/12/2024 22:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl announced the results of the bid package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district, Dak Lak province .
- Winning bidder: NATURAL RESOURCE - ENVIROMENT CONSULTANT & GEODESIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/03/2025 10:25
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl publishes the plan Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district, Dak Lak province with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2025 10:23
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consulting package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG C.D.A.C
24/12/2024 15:15
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting contract package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO LÂM
24/12/2024 15:12
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG SAO KIM
24/12/2024 15:09
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair, renovate, expand and upgrade Ea Nuol commune hall with 3 bidding package .
19/12/2024 21:13
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DUY PHÁT BUÔN ĐÔN
28/11/2024 16:33
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NAM LONG
28/11/2024 16:31
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting contract package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NAM LONG
28/11/2024 16:30
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl publishes the plan Plan for selecting project contractors: Expanding the concrete road at the beginning from Provincial Road I at Ong Vuong's house to the end at Ong Giang's house, Ea Nuol commune with 3 bidding package .
28/11/2024 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district, Dak Lak province of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: NATURAL RESOURCE - ENVIROMENT CONSULTANT & GEODESIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/03/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the request Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district, Dak Lak province of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consulting package of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG C.D.A.C
24/12/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting contract package of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO LÂM
24/12/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG SAO KIM
24/12/2024 15:09
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl Posted Development Investment Project Repair, renovate, expand and upgrade Ea Nuol commune hall.
19/12/2024 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair, renovate, expand and upgrade Ea Nuol commune hall of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl with 3 bidding package.
19/12/2024 21:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ KHANG GIA
19/12/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KIÊN QUYẾT
13/12/2024 22:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KIÊN QUYẾT
13/12/2024 22:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl is the investor of 44 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl is the owner of 29 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 28 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl is the investor of 14 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl is the owner of 46 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.