Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 44 investment development project, of which 24 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 65 contractor selection plans with a total of 131 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 38 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 88 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 88 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,357,532,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,247,192,699 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,357,532,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,247,192,699 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.72%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl are as follows:
- Is the investor of 44 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 28 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district, Dak Lak province of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: NATURAL RESOURCE - ENVIROMENT CONSULTANT & GEODESIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/03/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the request Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district, Dak Lak province of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consulting package of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG C.D.A.C
24/12/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting contract package of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO LÂM
24/12/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG SAO KIM
24/12/2024 15:09
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted an investment and development project Repair, renovate, expand and upgrade Ea Nuol commune hall.
19/12/2024 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair, renovate, expand and upgrade Ea Nuol commune hall of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl with 3 bidding package.
19/12/2024 21:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN ANH DŨNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ KHANG GIA
19/12/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KIÊN QUYẾT
13/12/2024 22:52
The Bid solicitor DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KIÊN QUYẾT
13/12/2024 22:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl announced the results of the bid package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district, Dak Lak province .
- Winning bidder: NATURAL RESOURCE - ENVIROMENT CONSULTANT & GEODESIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/03/2025 10:25
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl publishes the plan Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district, Dak Lak province with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2025 10:23
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consulting package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG C.D.A.C
24/12/2024 15:15
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting contract package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO LÂM
24/12/2024 15:12
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG SAO KIM
24/12/2024 15:09
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair, renovate, expand and upgrade Ea Nuol commune hall with 3 bidding package .
19/12/2024 21:13
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DUY PHÁT BUÔN ĐÔN
28/11/2024 16:33
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NAM LONG
28/11/2024 16:31
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting contract package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NAM LONG
28/11/2024 16:30
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl publishes the plan Plan for selecting project contractors: Expanding the concrete road at the beginning from Provincial Road I at Ong Vuong's house to the end at Ong Giang's house, Ea Nuol commune with 3 bidding package .
28/11/2024 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district, Dak Lak province of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: NATURAL RESOURCE - ENVIROMENT CONSULTANT & GEODESIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/03/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the request Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district, Dak Lak province of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consulting package of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG C.D.A.C
24/12/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting contract package of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO LÂM
24/12/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG SAO KIM
24/12/2024 15:09
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted an investment and development project Repair, renovate, expand and upgrade Ea Nuol commune hall.
19/12/2024 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair, renovate, expand and upgrade Ea Nuol commune hall of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl with 3 bidding package.
19/12/2024 21:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN ANH DŨNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ KHANG GIA
19/12/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KIÊN QUYẾT
13/12/2024 22:52
The Bid solicitor DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KIÊN QUYẾT
13/12/2024 22:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted 65 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 131 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has posted 38 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 38 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 35 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Ea Nuôl has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects