Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,767,068,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,741,701,511 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,767,068,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,741,701,511 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC TÂN
27/02/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (including taxes, fees and charges) of road maintenance and repair works in village 4, Ea Păl commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÂN THỦY
10/12/2024 16:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (including taxes, fees and charges) of road repair and maintenance project in village 5, Ea Păl commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÂN THỦY
10/12/2024 16:51
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL with the form Competitive Offer.
27/11/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL has posted the request Repair and maintenance of village 6B road (commune center section to village 6B and GT DH.07.1.1 road from Ea Păl commune to Ea Pal commune, section passing through village 6B, Ea Păl commune) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL with 4 bidding package.
27/11/2024 08:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL Posted Development Investment Project Repair and maintenance of village 6B road (commune center section to village 6B and GT DH.07.1.1 road from Ea Păl commune to Ea Pal commune, section passing through village 6B, Ea Păl commune).
27/11/2024 07:07
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL has posted Tender Notice Construction (including taxes, fees and charges) of road repair and maintenance project in village 5, Ea Păl commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL with the form Competitive Offer.
20/11/2024 21:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL has posted the request Repair and maintenance of roads in village 5, Ea Păl commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL with 5 bidding package.
20/11/2024 20:46
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL has posted Tender Notice Construction (including taxes, fees and charges) of road maintenance and repair works in village 4, Ea Păl commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL has posted the request Repair and maintenance of roads in village 4, Ea Păl commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL with 5 bidding package.
18/11/2024 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of village 6B road (commune center section to village 6B and GT DH.07.1.1 road from Ea Păl commune to Ea Pal commune, section passing through village 6B, Ea Păl commune) with 4 bidding package .
27/11/2024 08:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of roads in village 5, Ea Păl commune with 5 bidding package .
20/11/2024 20:46
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of roads in village 4, Ea Păl commune with 5 bidding package .
18/11/2024 10:52
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN VÀNG
28/05/2024 15:15
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL announced the results of the bid package Consulting the bidding party and selecting contractors .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Ea Kar
28/05/2024 15:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL publishes the plan Construction of infrastructure, administrative house and 02 rooms of Hoa Phuong Kindergarten in Ea Pal commune with 4 bidding package .
25/04/2024 09:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VẬN TẢI THUẬN HẢI, CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN VU GIA
25/12/2019 14:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
16/12/2019 08:05
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
05/12/2019 14:47
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL publishes the plan Agricultural Cooperative 714 Ea Păl Commune, Ea Kar District with 6 bidding package .
04/12/2019 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC TÂN
27/02/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (including taxes, fees and charges) of road maintenance and repair works in village 4, Ea Păl commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÂN THỦY
10/12/2024 16:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (including taxes, fees and charges) of road repair and maintenance project in village 5, Ea Păl commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÂN THỦY
10/12/2024 16:51
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL with the form Competitive Offer.
27/11/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL has posted the request Repair and maintenance of village 6B road (commune center section to village 6B and GT DH.07.1.1 road from Ea Păl commune to Ea Pal commune, section passing through village 6B, Ea Păl commune) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL with 4 bidding package.
27/11/2024 08:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL Posted Development Investment Project Repair and maintenance of village 6B road (commune center section to village 6B and GT DH.07.1.1 road from Ea Păl commune to Ea Pal commune, section passing through village 6B, Ea Păl commune).
27/11/2024 07:07
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL has posted Tender Notice Construction (including taxes, fees and charges) of road repair and maintenance project in village 5, Ea Păl commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL with the form Competitive Offer.
20/11/2024 21:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL has posted the request Repair and maintenance of roads in village 5, Ea Păl commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL with 5 bidding package.
20/11/2024 20:46
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL has posted Tender Notice Construction (including taxes, fees and charges) of road maintenance and repair works in village 4, Ea Păl commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL has posted the request Repair and maintenance of roads in village 4, Ea Păl commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL with 5 bidding package.
18/11/2024 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL is the investor of 5 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PAL is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.