Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 4: Construction

Find: 15:33 27/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and maintenance of village 6B road (commune center section to village 6B and GT DH.07.1.1 road from Ea Păl commune to Ea Pal commune, section passing through village 6B, Ea Păl commune)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 4: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 05/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
276/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
27/11/2024 15:20
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pal
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:22 27/11/2024
to
15:00 05/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 05/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
7.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TVXD và Thương mại AT Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Huyện Ea Kar, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Ea Kar Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Huyện Ea Kar, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Ea Kar E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Huyện Ea Kar, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Ea Kar E-HSDT assessment consulting Huyện Ea Kar, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Ea Kar Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Huyện Ea Kar, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
DUY TU BẢO DƯỠNG ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG ĐH07.1.1 TỪ XÃ EA PĂL ĐI XÃ CƯ PRÔNG ĐOẠN QUA THÔN 6B XÃ EA PĂL)
2
Đào nền đường trong phạm vi <= 50m, bằng máy ủi 110CV, đất cấp III
0.995
100m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.2487
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.2487
100m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
1.9621
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
1.9621
100m3
7
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
1.2248
100m3
8
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.2248
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
1.2248
100m3
10
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
36.2588
100m3
11
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
38.4641
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
465.4156
10m3
13
Vận chuyển cát bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
465.4156
10m3
14
Lu nền nguyên thổ, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
11.4306
100m1
15
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
24.7528
100m3
16
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
27.9706
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
338.4443
10m3
18
Vận chuyển cát bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
338.4443
10m3
19
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.52
m3
20
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0691
100m2
21
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, đường kính <= 18mm
0.1573
tấn
22
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, đường kính <= 10mm
0.038
tấn
23
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
2.45
m3
24
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 2x4, vữa bê tông mác 150
7.8
m3
25
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày <=45cm, chiều cao <=6m đá 2x4, vữa bê tông mác 150
5.68
m3
26
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
0.4406
100m2
27
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
7
cấu kiện
28
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cầu cảng mối nối bản dầm dọc đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
0.07
m3
29
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.96
m3
30
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.2344
100m3
31
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.209
100m3
32
DUY TU BẢO DƯỠNG ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG ĐOẠN TRUNG TÂM XÃ ĐI THÔN 6B
33
Vệ sinh mặt đường
18.5058
100m2
34
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
18.5058
100m2
35
Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm, tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5 kg/m2
18.5058
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 4: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 4: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second